Sony Horizon: Forbidden West Complete Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West Complete Edition PS5
from £36.99to £46.153 offersManufacturer: Sony
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Action-adventure game for PlayStation 5
• Single-player mode, playable offline
• Developed by Guerilla
• Includes the story expansion Burning Shores
• Voice and text output in German
• Required: DualSense controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West Complete Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playstation Horizon Forbidden West: Complete Edition [PlayStation 5] 54964_X
Face a sprawling open world - discover foreign lands, new opponents, diverse cultures and impressive characters A majestic borderland - explore the lush forests, sunken cities and vast mountains in an America of the distant future Defy new dangers - Attack massive machines and mounted human opponents in strategic battles by using weapons, equipment and traps you made from won parts Uncover shocking secrets - uncover the puzzles behind Earth's imminent collapse and bring to light a hidden chapter from the distant past...one that will change Aloy forever Package includes: Horizon Forbidden West for PS5, Burning Shores DLC for PS5, Digital Soundtrack, Digital Artbook, Digital Comic: Horizon Zero Dawn 1: , Sun Hawk, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Horizon Forbidden West: Complete Edition [PlayStation 5] 2412 horizon forb west comp ps5 edm
Face a sprawling open world - discover foreign lands, new opponents, diverse cultures and impressive characters A majestic borderland - explore the lush forests, sunken cities and vast mountains in an America of the distant future Defy new dangers - Attack massive machines and mounted human opponents in strategic battles by using weapons, equipment and traps you made from won parts Uncover shocking secrets - uncover the puzzles behind Earth's imminent collapse and bring to light a hidden chapter from the distant past...one that will change Aloy forever Package includes: Horizon Forbidden West for PS5, Burning Shores DLC for PS5, Digital Soundtrack, Digital Artbook, Digital Comic: Horizon Zero Dawn 1: , Sun Hawk, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playstation Horizon Forbidden West: Complete Edition [PlayStation 5] N428759VK
Face a sprawling open world - discover foreign lands, new opponents, diverse cultures and impressive characters A majestic borderland - explore the lush forests, sunken cities and vast mountains in an America of the distant future Defy new dangers - Attack massive machines and mounted human opponents in strategic battles by using weapons, equipment and traps you made from won parts Uncover shocking secrets - uncover the puzzles behind Earth's imminent collapse and bring to light a hidden chapter from the distant past...one that will change Aloy forever Package includes: Horizon Forbidden West for PS5, Burning Shores DLC for PS5, Digital Soundtrack, Digital Artbook, Digital Comic: Horizon Zero Dawn 1: , Sun Hawk, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action-adventure game for PlayStation 5
Single-player mode, playable offline
Developed by Guerilla
Includes the story expansion Burning Shores
Voice and text output in German
Required: DualSense controller
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West Complete Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£40.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man 2 PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel