Marvelous Interactive Granblue Fantasy: Relink Day One Edition PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Play in the sky world with floating islands
• Role as captain of a skyfarer crew
• Real-time battles with unique characters
• Group-based game mechanics for spectacular attacks
• Co-op mode for up to 3 players
• Support modes for players of all skill levels
• Lyria's diary with background stories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marvelous Interactive Granblue Fantasy: Relink Day One Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Granblue Fantasy: Relink – Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (Playstation 5) '4020628539771
Major Additions in Endless Ragnarok - From new stories to game modes, Relink has been refined and revamped for the ultimate action RPG experience. Play across boundaries. - Relink's thrilling 4-player online co-op combat reaches new heights with crossplay across all platforms! Embark on new adventures. - Although the Astral Lilith's machinations lay thwarted, winds of change begin to stir within the Zegagrande Skydom... Strange beings called the "ragnalia" herald the end times. Call in the big guns. - During their journey, players will unlock the ability to equip and call forth summons, adding a new dimension to battle strategy.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Cygames Granblue Fantasy: Relink – Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (PS5) 44424
Pre-Order Bonuses. Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Endless Ragnarok Guts III & Autorevive III Sigil Set. Known for its dynamic combat, ensemble of versatile characters, and thrilling online co-op, Granblue Fantasy: Relink returns with expanded solo and multiplayer content, bringing endless adventure to skyfarers both new and old.. Major Additions in Endless Ragnarok. From new stories to game modes, Relink has been refined and revamped for the ultimate action RPG experience.. Embark on new adventures.. Although the Astral Lilith's machinations lay thwarted, winds of change begin to stir within the Zegagrande Skydom... Strange beings called the "ragnalia" herald the end times. Mysterious gateways beckon would-be challengers into a realm of chaos. And even the mighty Beelzebub, with his wings of steel, descends upon Zegagrande.. Call in the big guns.. During their journey, players will unlock the ability to equip and call forth summons, adding a new dimension to battle strategy. Once channelled by Lyria, some summons can be temporarily controlled by the player; but if certain conditions are met, others will make a spectacular entrance alongside a new type of chain burst—the "primal burst.". More to master, more to play.. • New co-op quest tiers and additional bosses.. • The Conflux, an all-new solo mode where unpredictable challenges and enigmatic powers lurk within its depths.. • The introduction of master traits to push characters beyond their limits.. • Summons to expand on tactical options.. All of these features—and more—ensure that even after the credits roll, Relink's skies remain vast!. Play across boundaries.. Relink's thrilling 4-player online co-op combat reaches new heights with crossplay across all platforms!. © Cygames, Inc.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Granblue Fantasy Relink Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5)
Granblue Fantasy Relink Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Cygames Granblue Fantasy: Relink – Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (Playstation 5)
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (Playstation 5) Major Additions in Endless Ragnarok - From new stories to game modes,
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Cygames Granblue Fantasy: Relink – Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (Playstation 5)
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Endless Ragnarok Day One Edition (Playstation 5) Major Additions in Endless Ragnarok - From new stories to game modes,
prodImage
£73.41
£79.40
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PLAION Granblue Fantasy Relink Day One Edition (Playstation 5) 5789912
Choose from a diverse roster of Sky Riders, each with unique weapons, abilities and fighting styles Contents: The game and a voucher 1 DLC Brand: PLAION, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Play in the sky world with floating islands
Role as captain of a skyfarer crew
Real-time battles with unique characters
Group-based game mechanics for spectacular attacks
Co-op mode for up to 3 players
Support modes for players of all skill levels
Lyria's diary with background stories
Content: Game and DLC with sigils, weapon upgrades, and more
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Marvelous Interactive Granblue Fantasy: Relink Day One Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5
£51.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Silent Hill f - Day One Edition PS5
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Activision Diablo IV PS5
£53.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 PS5
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marvelous Interactive Granblue Fantasy: Relink Day One Edition PS5
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel