EA Sports UFC 6 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English '5030943125466
Standard Edition for PlayStation 5 (disc) includes the full EA Sports UFC 6 game. Powered by fighters: advanced striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life with more realistic movement, impact, and responsiveness in every exchange. Step into the Octagon: refined gameplay delivers tighter controls, fluid animations, and authentic MMA action. Fight your story: new immersive modes add narrative depth, making every bout feel personal and driven by your choices., Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English 5030943125466
Standard Edition for PlayStation 5 (disc) includes the full EA Sports UFC 6 game. Powered by fighters: advanced striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life with more realistic movement, impact, and responsiveness in every exchange. Step into the Octagon: refined gameplay delivers tighter controls, fluid animations, and authentic MMA action. Fight your story: new immersive modes add narrative depth, making every bout feel personal and driven by your choices., Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 12546
UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English 5030943125466
Standard Edition for PlayStation 5 (disc) includes the full EA Sports UFC 6 game. Powered by fighters: advanced striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life with more realistic movement, impact, and responsiveness in every exchange. Step into the Octagon: refined gameplay delivers tighter controls, fluid animations, and authentic MMA action. Fight your story: new immersive modes add narrative depth, making every bout feel personal and driven by your choices., Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English '5030943125466
Standard Edition for PlayStation 5 (disc) includes the full EA Sports UFC 6 game. Powered by fighters: advanced striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life with more realistic movement, impact, and responsiveness in every exchange. Step into the Octagon: refined gameplay delivers tighter controls, fluid animations, and authentic MMA action. Fight your story: new immersive modes add narrative depth, making every bout feel personal and driven by your choices., Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts UFC 6 (PS5) 43516
EA SPORTS™ UFC™ 6 is powered by fighters. Evolved striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life in the Octagon, while new game modes introduce immersive storytelling that makes every fight feel personal. Square up and fight your fight.. Pre-order* EA SPORTS™ UFC™ 6 Standard Edition and receive:. ●       Iconic Moments Bundle (3 Fighter Skins)
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5 Game 8760713
EA SPORTS UFC 6 is powered by fighters. Evolved striking and motion systems bring those UFC stars to life in the Octagon, while new game modes introduce immersive storytelling that makes every fight feel personal. Powered by fighters: Advanced striking and motion systems bring UFC stars to life with more realistic movement, impact, and responsiveness in every exchange. Step into the Octagon: Refined gameplay delivers tighter controls, fluid animations, and authentic MMA action. Fight your story: New immersive modes add narrative depth, making every bout feel personal and driven by your choices. Release date: 19 June 2026. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5030943125466. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UFC 6 for Playstation 5 - Physical Media 111909
PlayStation P5RESSELE12546 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA SPORTS UFC 6 – PS5 Game
EA SPORTS UFC 6 relies on its fighters. Enhanced striking and movement systems bring UFC stars to life in the Octagon, while new game modes...
prodImage
£67.16
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION UFC 6 - PS5 10303592
UFC 6 captures the raw reality of fighting, where confidence is tested, rivalries are settled and every walkout comes with something to prove. Progress is rarely clean or guaranteed. Careers are defined by losses, hard adjustments and moments where fighters hold their nerve or break under the weight of expectation.Movement and combat feel heavier and more reactive, demanding control rather than constant aggression. Close-range exchanges land with real impact, while animations and damage systems reflect balance, fatigue and timing instead of chasing highlights. With deeper systems and new ways to play, every fight demands focus, discipline and grit. The Octagon exposes everything fake, forcing you to adapt, endure and survive.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English
EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English Standard Edition for PlayStation 5 (disc) includes the full EA Sports UFC 6 game.
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA Sports UFC 6 I Standard Edition PlayStation 5 I Disc I B0GY9KLR9C
Standard Edition für PlayStation 5 (Disc) enthält das vollständige Spiel EA Sports UFC 6. Von Kämpfern angetrieben: Verbesserte Schlag- und Bewegungssysteme erwecken UFC-Stars mit mehr Realismus und Reaktionsfähigkeit zum Leben. Deine Kampfgeschichte: Neue immersive Modi bringen erzählerische Tiefe und machen jeden Kampf persönlicher. Betritt das Octagon: Verfeinertes Gameplay mit präziser Steuerung, flüssigen Animationen und authentischer MMA-Action., Platforms: Windows XP, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 17 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konami Silent Hill f - Day One Edition PS5
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Activision Diablo IV PS5
£44.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£44.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 PS5
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
Power Up Deal
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Big Boy Gaming
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
kennysbuyselltrade
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel