EA Sports FC 26 Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Revised gameplay experience based on community feedback
• Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
• Knockout tournaments with up to four rounds
• New live management challenges for the management career
• Over 20,000 professionals in more than 750 clubs and national teams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA FC 26 EA Sports FC 26 Nintendo Switch Game 7706929
EA Sports FC 26 brings football to Nintendo Switch with gameplay shaped by the FC Community. Two presets debut - Authentic Gameplay offers realistic football for Career mode, while Competitive Gameplay enhances fundamentals and responsiveness for Team and Clubs. The new Challengers weekend competition welcomes lower-division players. Access 20,000 players across 750 clubs, 35 leagues, and 120 stadiums. Manager Career adds Live Challenges with real-world scenarios and storylines, earning Season Points, Vanity items, ICONs and Heroes through quick matches to multi-season arcs. Whether you're playing solo or teaming up with mates, there's plenty to explore. Clubs Rush Live Events bring knockout tournaments to the Clubs mode, bringing competitive squad play to your sessions. You'll experience every major competition from UEFA Champions League to CONMEBOL Libertadores, Premier League to Bundesliga and LALIGA EA Sports all in one place. Suitable for ages 3 and over so it's accessible for younger players whilst offering depth for seasoned fans. Works on both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED. Game card included, release date 26 September 2025. Release date: 26 September 2025. Game card. For ages 3 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5030932125330. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
NINTENDO SWITCH EA Sports FC 26 10290044
Experience the thrill of the beautiful game with EA Sports FC 26. With overhauled gameplay powered by community feedback, you can enjoy a more authentic football experience. In Career mode, the Authentic Gameplay preset gives you the most true-to-life experience yet. Or dive into competitive action in Football Ultimate Team and Clubs and build your own dream team. In Manager Career, you'll face new tests with Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards by tackling real-world scenarios and alternative storylines that span from minutes to multiple seasons. And with 13 new Archetypes inspired by football legends, you'll be able to develop your player's own unique style. Upgrade attributes and unlock special perks to make every match feel distinct and thrilling.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
EA Sports FC 26 BG55.SWFC26-D
Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
EA Sports FC 26 N456882VK
Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /Switch
EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /Switch
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC™ 26 for Nintendo Switch 107822
Nintendo NSKESSELE12533 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 (Nintendo Switch) - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
EA SPORTS FC 26 is a football video game featuring the best footballers from the biggest clubs and competitions from across The World's Game ...
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Revised gameplay experience based on community feedback
Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
Knockout tournaments with up to four rounds
New live management challenges for the management career
Over 20,000 professionals in more than 750 clubs and national teams
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 14 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 11 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix NieR: Automata The End of YoRHa Edition Switch
source: OnBuy
Square Enix NieR: Automata The End of YoRHa Edition Switch
£52.86
Compare Prices
1 offers
Astragon MudRunner: American Wilds Switch
£30.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel