EA Sports FC 25 Switch

• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Sports game for Nintendo Switch
• 5-on-5 rush mode for small-field soccer
• Support for up to 4 players offline and up to 22 players online
• Revised tactical basics and AI model for more realistic plays
• Authentic women's career and integration of real events
• Connection with team members via a personalized club house
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 25 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electronic Arts EA SPORTS FC 25 Nintendo Switch US
EA SPORTS FC 25 gives you more ways to win for the club. Team up with 5v5 Rush, a new way to play with friends in Football Ultimate Team, Clubs, and Kick-Off with small-sided gameplay. In Football Ultimate Team Rush, build your dream 5-a-side squad with up to three friends, each controlling your favorite Player Item. Get your team playing like the world’s best with FC IQ. An overhaul of tactical foundations across the game delivers greater strategic control and more realistic collective movement at the team level, while a new AI model, powered by real-world data, influences player tactics through all-new Player Roles. New additions to Manager and Player Career let you live out the biggest storylines from the real world with Live Start Points**. Rewrite the stories of past ICONs with today's teams in Player Career; and, for the first time, play an authentic Women's Career experience, taking control of a club or player from the top 5 women's leagues. EA SPORTS FC 25 has the best players from the biggest clubs and competitions around the globe, with match data from the world’s top leagues powering how 19,000+ players move, play, and win in every match. No matter how you choose to win in EA SPORTS FC 25, do it for the club.
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sports game for Nintendo Switch
5-on-5 rush mode for small-field soccer
Support for up to 4 players offline and up to 22 players online
Revised tactical basics and AI model for more realistic plays
Authentic women's career and integration of real events
Connection with team members via a personalized club house
Required accessories: Nintendo Pro Controller, internet connection necessary
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 25 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 15 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£31.79
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 11 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Super Mario Bros. Wonder Switch
£35.66
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nintendo New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe Switch
£35.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Let's Go, Eevee! Switch
£42.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nintendo Another Code: Recollection Switch
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
£36.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£36.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Bravely Default II Switch
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Scarlet Switch
£35.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
EA Sports FC 25 Switch
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel