EA Sports UFC 5 PS5

Manufacturer: EA Sports
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
from £18.00to £56.0021 offersManufacturer: EA Sports
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Even more realism thanks to the Frostbite Engine
• Completely new and authentic damage system
• Cinematic KO replays
• New positional change submissions
• Completely revised live service schedule
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playstation EA Sports UFC 5 for PS5 99121
PlayStation P5REBEELE12526 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023) Brand New And Sealed UFC5-P5
EA Sports UFC 5 (Sony PlayStation 5, 2023) Brand New And Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 : EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | V VideoGames***NEW*** UFC5-P5
PlayStation 5 : EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | V VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English & EA SPORTS FC 24 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English B0D12H32P1
Product 1: Cuts, bruising, and swelling accumulate in accurate locations based on the damage you inflict and take in-game, including over 64,000 possible combinations of facial damage a fighter can sustain Product 1: The new Seamless Submissions functions as a revamped extension of the existing grappling systems with faster animations and the removal of mini-games Product 1: Showcasing UFC’s significant presentation updates in truly innovative fashion is the all-new Cinematic K.O. Replay Product 1: From newly added draws in offline and online play to realistic updates to how the ref steps in to save a downed fighter from too much ground-and-pound; the number of ways a fight can end has grown in number and authenticity in UFC 5 Product 2: Driving the biggest leap forward in gameplay authenticity and realism to date, HyperMotionV translates the rhythm and fluidity of real-world football into The World’s Game using volumetric data of more than 180 top-tier matches from competitions like the UEFA Men’s and Women’s Champions League, Premier League and LaLiga EA SPORTS Product 2: Optimised by real-world Opta data, PlayStyles dimensionalise athletes, going beyond overall ratings to bring to life the on-pitch abilities that make players special Product 2: From more realistic SAPIEN player models to the ripple of their kits as they beat a defender and an elevated matchday experience, the enhanced Frostbite Engine dials up the detail to make every moment in EA SPORTS FC 24 look and feel more like football Product 2: From the crowd to the commentary, nothing feels more like a matchday than EA SPORTS FC 24 with fresh features delivering an exciting broadcast experience every time you kick off
prodImage
£25.98
£28.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
EA Sports UFC 5 Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game UFC5P5
EA Sports UFC 5 Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
UFC 5 PS5 * BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 GAME * SAME DAY DISPATCH UFC5-P5
UFC 5 PS5 * BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 GAME * SAME DAY DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5 Playstation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage In Stock PEGI 16 UFC5P5
UFC 5 PS5 Playstation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage In Stock PEGI 16, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
ELECTRONIC ARTS LIMITED EA Sports UFC 5 PlayStation 5 Fighting (Disc) Game UFC5-P5
EA Sports UFC 5 PlayStation 5 Fighting (Disc) Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 (Sony PlayStation 5) Brand New And Sealed - FAST postage UFC5-P5
EA Sports UFC 5 (Sony PlayStation 5) Brand New And Sealed - FAST postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed UFC5P5
UFC 5 (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
UFC 5 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New UFC5-P5
UFC 5 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
UFC 5 Standard Edition PlayStation 5 UFC5-P5
UFC 5 Standard Edition PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English UFC5-P5
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 VideoGame English (Sony Playstation 5) UFC5-P5
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 VideoGame English (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
UFC 5 (PS5) (New) UFC5-P5
UFC 5 (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 - PlayStation 5 PS5 UFC5P5
EA Sports UFC 5 - PlayStation 5 PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 (PS5) UFC5P5
EA Sports UFC 5 (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5 BRAND NEW FREE POSTAGE UFC5P5
UFC 5 PS5 BRAND NEW FREE POSTAGE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
EA SPORTS UFC 5 PS5 GAME UFC5P5
EA SPORTS UFC 5 PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 5)
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS UFC 5 (PS5) UFC5-P5
EA SPORTS UFC 5 (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Even more realism thanks to the Frostbite Engine
Completely new and authentic damage system
Cinematic KO replays
New positional change submissions
Completely revised live service schedule
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 25 Switch
£36.39
EA Sports FC 25 SwitchCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.74
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£79.99
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports Plug & Play TV Game
£13.09
EA Sports Plug & Play TV GameCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2
£61.99
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 Xbox
£65.87
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
ray9944
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel