Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Players explore the open game world of Hawaii
• Discover the playlists and race in themed campaigns that take the player into the most fascinating worlds of car culture, such as American muscle cars, Japanese street racing, and legendary vehicles of the past
• Various types of races (e.g., circuit, drift, drag racing) and themed events
• Over 600 vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubisoft PlayStation 5 The Crew: Motorfest 28210-PS5-THE-CREW-MOTORFEST-PS5-FR
PlayStation 5 Video Game Ubisoft Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 13.2 x 1.5 x 17 cm Reference: S7192556 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£18.92
£21.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Ubisoft PlayStation 5 The Crew: Motorfest 28210-PS5-THE-CREW-MOTORFEST-PS5-FR
PlayStation 5 Video Game Ubisoft Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 13.2 x 1.5 x 17 cm Reference: S7192556 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£18.92
£21.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Crew Motorfest PS5 Game 7088733
If you've dreamt of tearing through Hawaiian paradise in muscle cars or vintage legends, The Crew Motorfest on PS5 delivers in stunning detail. Set on O'ahu, this open-world racer lets you compete in street races through Honolulu, tackle volcanic slopes off-road, or perfect your lines on circuits. Themed playlists immerse you in car cultures including American muscle, Japanese street racing, and classics, each with unique campaigns and challenges. Collect iconic vehicles while exploring one of gaming's most breathtaking locations, with variety for intense competition or cruising coastal roads. This is pure driving joy for petrolheads and racing fans aged 12 and over. The PS5 version uses the console's power to deliver smooth performance across terrain from urban streets to volcanic ash. Show off your style, master driving disciplines, and build a collection of legendary cars spanning decades of automotive history. Whether you prefer competitive racing or exploring at your own pace, there's enough content to keep you engaged for ages. The game includes the disc and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, so you're set for countless hours of Hawaiian racing adventures. Release date: 14 September 2023. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 3307216269984. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.99
£25.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ubisoft Entertainment The Crew Motorfest (PS5) 32497
Welcome to Motorfest, the ultimate driving experience! Explore the vibrant open world of the island of O'ahu in Hawaii as you compete in intense races, themed events, and much more! With hundreds of iconic cars to collect, you’ll have plenty of opportunities to show off your skills. Features EXPLORE A VIBRANT HAWAIIAN OPEN WORLD The Crew™ Motorfest has settled down in one of the most breathtaking places on Earth: the island of O’ahu, Hawaii. Join high-speed street races through the bustling city of Honolulu, test your skills off-road on the ashy slopes of a volcano, or master the perfect curve on the tracks. CELEBRATE ALL THE FACETS OF CAR CULTURE Enjoy a variety of thrilling driving activities and choose how you want to have fun with your cars! Discover the playlists and dive into thematic campaigns that will immerse you in the most exciting car culture universes, including American muscle, Japanese-style street racing, and legendary machines of the past! COLLECT THE MOST LEGENDARY CARS Compete in intense driving races, show off your own style, collect the most iconic cars, and much more! Master every driving challenge and fill your collection with the most legendary vehicles ever created.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
The Crew Motorfest - (Sony Playstation 5) terwerrq656
The Crew Motorfest - (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest (PlayStation 5) Next Gen Racing – New & Sealed - PS5 3307216269984
The Crew Motorfest (PlayStation 5) Next Gen Racing – New & Sealed - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
The Crew Motorfest for Playstation 5 0887256115319_13.00_1612_FNA_B0C96JFFTL
Imported: North America, Platforms: Windows 98, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
The Crew: Motorfest /PS5
The Crew Motorfest has settled down in one of the most breathtaking places on Earth: the island of O’ahu, Hawaii. Enjoy a variety of thrilling driving activities and choose how you want to have fun with your cars! Compete in intense driving races, show off your own style, collect the most iconic cars, and much more!, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest for Playstation 5 UB612621PS5
The Crew Motorfest for Playstation 5. North American version of The Crew Motorfest., Color:-0, Size:-0.
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Players explore the open game world of Hawaii
Discover the playlists and race in themed campaigns that take the player into the most fascinating worlds of car culture, such as American muscle cars, Japanese street racing, and legendary vehicles of the past
Various types of races (e.g., circuit, drift, drag racing) and themed events
Over 600 vehicles
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£18.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Rematch Elite Edition PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: £2.99
PROGAMES
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel