Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition Switch 2

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Gold Edition with Base Game and Season Pass
• Open world with unique locations
• Player takes on the role of Kay Vess, a rogue
• Risky missions affecting reputation
• Space battles with the ship Pathfinder
• Full version download required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Star Warts Outlaws Gold Edition Star Wars Outlaws: Gold Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Game 7819995
If you want to roam the Star Wars galaxy without the Jedi baggage, live the scoundrel life in Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition. Play as Kay Vess, a rogue carving out freedom in the criminal underworld. Explore iconic and new Star Wars locations, from cantinas to speeder-ready landscapes. The Gold Edition includes the base game, season pass with Wild Card and A Pirate's Fortune story packs, plus exclusive content like Jabba's Gambit mission, Kessel Runner pack, and The Hunter's Legacy and Cartel Ronin bundles. Designed exclusively for Nintendo Switch 2, it's built for that hardware. This is open world gameplay with freedom to approach situations your way. Fight with your blaster, sneak past enemies using stealth and gadgets, or rely on your companion Nix to distract foes at the right moment. Every location offers fresh challenges and rewards if you take the risk, whether stealing, outwitting crime syndicates, or racing across alien terrain on your speeder. The game captures the classic Star Wars scoundrel vibe, letting you join the galaxy's most wanted without the usual hero's journey. Rated 12 for criminal escapades and blaster action. Released 4 September 2025. Release date: 4 September 2025. Game card. For ages 12 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Console Compatibility Requirements Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 3307216303848. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Star Wars: Outlaws - Gold Edition for Nintendo Switch 2 106893
Nintendo S2KEADUBI30384 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
SW2 Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition 7374940
Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition ist eine Version des ersten Open-World-Star-Wars-Action-Adventure-Spiels, das das Basisspiel und den Season Pass enthält. In diesem Spiel übernehmen die Spieler die Rolle von Kay Vess, einem Schurken, der während des galaktischen Bürgerkriegs in der kriminellen Unterwelt des Outer Rim operiert, hohe Einsätze unternimmt, den Schiffstrahblazer steuert und sich im Kampf und Stealth engagiert., Platforms: Windows XP, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gold Edition with Base Game and Season Pass
Open world with unique locations
Player takes on the role of Kay Vess, a rogue
Risky missions affecting reputation
Space battles with the ship Pathfinder
Full version download required
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch 2
£32.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Switch 2
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Supergiant Games Hades II Switch 2
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch 2
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws Gold Edition Switch 2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel