Square Enix Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2
Manufacturer: Square Enix
- Switch 2 game
- USK Rating: from 12 years
- Story of Light and Shadow with Tiz and Agnès
- Two new minigames: Rhythm Chase and Airship Adventure
- Redesigned user interface for single screen
- Graphics in picture book style
Price History
1M 3M
Square Enix Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Square Enix
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster B0F442XPYW
Follow four Warriors of Light on a journey to restore the elemental crystals in the HD remaster of the Nintendo 3DS RPG masterpiece, BRAVELY DEFAULT Experience an RPG that brings new depth to classic, turn-based battles with the introduction of the “Brave & Default” system – featuring an array of options to customise your characters with over 20 unique jobs The game also includes quality of life updates and two new minigames that leverage the dual mouse controls of Nintendo Switch 2, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+

£20.78
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster 10281811
In Bravely Default Flying Fairy, you'll embark on an epic journey to restore the elemental crystals of Luxendar. As the Warriors of Light, you must restore the crystals' power and bring harmony back to your world. With the innovative Brave & Default system, you'll delve into strategic turn-based battles, customising your characters with over 20 unique jobs. This HD remaster breathes new life into the beloved Nintendo 3DS RPG masterpiece. Enjoy stunning visuals, quality of life updates and two minigames that utilise the dual mouse controls of the Switch 2. Prepare to be captivated by a story of friendship, sacrifice and the relentless pursuit of light in a world shrouded in darkness.
"1 to 3 days"

£24.97
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster For Nintendo Switch 2 (New & Sealed)
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster For Nintendo Switch 2 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Nintendo Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Switch 2)
Embark on an unforgettable journey with Bravely Default: Flying Fairy HD Remaster for the Nintendo Switch 2. This critically acclaimed JRPG masterpiece from Square Enix has been beautifully remastered with enhanced HD visuals, featuring updated character models, environments, and textures that bring its enchanting world to life. Master the game’s signature “Brave and Default” turn-based combat system, a deeply strategic and rewarding mechanic where you must expertly balance risk and reward. Brave to unleash multiple attacks in a single turn or Default to defend and store power for future assaults.Immerse yourself in a rich, emotional fantasy narrative filled with memorable characters, expansive world-building, and branching story paths. This definitive version includes modern quality-of-life improvements such as an enhanced user interface, faster loading times, and performance fully optimized for the Nintendo Switch 2. Experience this iconic single-player adventure in either physical cartridge or digital download format. Rated PEGI 12 and ESRB Teen for fantasy violence and mild thematic elements. The adventure of a lifetime awaits.
2 days

£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster - Game-Key Card - Nintendo Switch 2 300112336
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster - Game-Key Card - Nintendo Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£29.99
Shipping: Free
SEALED & BRAND NEW: Bravely Default: Flying Fairy (Switch 2)
SEALED & BRAND NEW: Bravely Default: Flying Fairy (Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2) 10016196
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Nintendo Switch 2) (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£31.48
Shipping: Free
BRAVELY DEFAULT FLYING FAIRY HD REMASTER SWITCH 2 GAME
BRAVELY DEFAULT FLYING FAIRY HD REMASTER SWITCH 2 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£34.26
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Switch 2) New Physical Game
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Switch 2) New Physical Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default: Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2
Bravely Default: Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£35.34
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Nintendo Switch 2) - New and Sealed
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster (Nintendo Switch 2) - New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£35.72
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster - Switch 2
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster - Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£35.85
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Nintendo Switch 2 NEW SEALED Free Post
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Nintendo Switch 2 NEW SEALED Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2
Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Story of Light and Shadow with Tiz and Agnès |
| Two new minigames: Rhythm Chase and Airship Adventure |
| Redesigned user interface for single screen |
| Graphics in picture book style |
| from 12 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Square Enix Bravely Default Flying Fairy HD Remaster Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products