Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5
from £34.95to £83.8113 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Reimagining of the first two adventures of the Erdrick Trilogy
• Genre: Role-playing games, Platform: PlayStation 5
• Single-player mode, playable offline
• USK rating: 12 and up
• Physical media on Blu-ray
• Includes stories about the Dragonlord and his monster hordes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D REMAKE (PS5) B0F2TP61BK
DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D Remake is a stunning reimagination of two legendary RPGs continuing the ‘Erdrick Trilogy’, brought together in one package., Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PlayStation 5 Console PS5 JRPG Video Game 579780
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PlayStation 5 Console PS5 JRPG Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DRAGON QUEST I & II - HD-2D Remake B0F2P11MV9
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD Remake - PS5
Return to the origins of a legendary RPG series with Dragon Quest I & II HD Remake for PlayStation 5. This beautifully enhanced collection from Square Enix brings two timeless, genre-defining adventures to a new generation. Fully remastered in stunning HD visuals and refined for modern play, this release retains every ounce of the classic charm that made the franchise iconic.Embark on the heroic journey that started it all in Dragon Quest I, where you play as the descendant of the legendary Erdrick, battling monsters to save the kingdom from darkness. The adventure expands in Dragon Quest II, featuring a larger world to explore, a full party of heroes to command, and a grander story as the descendants of Erdrick unite against an overwhelming evil.Optimized for the PlayStation 5, this collection delivers smoother performance, enhanced presentation, and a deeply immersive experience. Engage in classic turn-based combat, encounter a menagerie of memorable monsters, and lose yourself in a rich, expansive fantasy world. Whether you're a longtime fan revisiting beloved classics or a newcomer discovering the roots of JRPGs, Dragon Quest I & II HD Remake is a timeless and essential addition to any PS5 library.
2 days
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake for PS5 106384
PlayStation P5RERPINF10050 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) New DRQS12-P5
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Square Enix DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) (New)
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Square Enix DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D REMAKE (PS5) Standard Edition PS5 (Sony Playstation 5) SDQRM5EN01
DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D REMAKE (PS5) Standard Edition PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game 5021290100503
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake Sony Playstation 5 PS5 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake - PS5
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.85 / Unit
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 5)
Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reimagining of the first two adventures of the Erdrick Trilogy
Genre: Role-playing games, Platform: PlayStation 5
Single-player mode, playable offline
USK rating: 12 and up
Physical media on Blu-ray
Includes stories about the Dragonlord and his monster hordes
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest I & II HD-2D Remake PS5
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel