Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5
- USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
- Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition for PlayStation 5 includes the full game and pre-order bonuses
- Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, and various weapon packs are included
- Comprehensive FPS combat experience with revamped shooting mechanics and tactical movement
- Tactical destruction enables strategic advantages in gameplay
- Return of the campaign with diverse scenarios and missions
- Battlefield Portal offers creative control over game environments
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99

EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99

Sony Ghost of Yotei PS5
£56.80
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
EA Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 (EU IMPORT) NEW P5RESEELE12540
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 (EU IMPORT) NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English B0FJY2ZWRH
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (disc) for Playstation 5 contains the full game Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition includes Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, Shrouded & Drop Shadow Weapon Package, Chimera Vehicle Skin, Phantom XP Boost Set and more Internet connection and EA Account required to play, including single-player mode; PlayStation Network account must be linked to an EA Account THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT: With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise MORE WAYS TO BATTLE: Victory, however you envision it; Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush; Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more, Platforms: PlayStation, ESRB Rating: Mature

£40.11
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English Felix-25.85-ACOMEOW-0616-AMAZON-g
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (disc) for Playstation 5 contains the full game Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition includes Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, Shrouded & Drop Shadow Weapon Package, Chimera Vehicle Skin, Phantom XP Boost Set and more Internet connection and EA Account required to play, including single-player mode; PlayStation Network account must be linked to an EA Account THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT: With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise MORE WAYS TO BATTLE: Victory, however you envision it; Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush; Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more, Platforms: PlayStation, ESRB Rating: Mature

£42.50
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English VA6-B0FJY2ZWRH-A2AUK-PS-A2A
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (disc) for Playstation 5 contains the full game Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition includes Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, Shrouded & Drop Shadow Weapon Package, Chimera Vehicle Skin, Phantom XP Boost Set and more Internet connection and EA Account required to play, including single-player mode; PlayStation Network account must be linked to an EA Account THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT: With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise MORE WAYS TO BATTLE: Victory, however you envision it; Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush; Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more, Platforms: PlayStation, ESRB Rating: Mature

£44.22
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 - Phantom Edition - PS5 Game
Dive into the heart of an unparalleled global conflict with Battlefield 6, the explosive new chapter in the cult franchise developed by DICE and EA...

£61.84
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (PS5) 39033
The ultimate all-out warfare experience. Fight in high-intensity infantry combat. Rip through the skies in aerial dogfights. Demolish your environment for a strategic advantage. Harness complete control over every action and movement using the Kinaesthetic Combat System. In a war of tanks, fighter jets, and massive combat arsenals—the deadliest weapon is your squad. This is Battlefield™ 6.. PHANTOM EDITION. Lock and load with the Battlefield™ 6 Phantom Edition. Includes a Battlefield Pro Token, the Phantom Pack, and more.. Get the Battlefield™ 6 Phantom Edition** and receive:. Full Game.. Battlefield Pro Token. 1 Token redeemable against the season of first play. Includes the season’s Battle Pass, 25 Tier Skips, exclusive rewards, and more. The Phantom Pack, featuring:. Phantom Squad: 4 Soldier Skins: Crossbones, Mirage, Specter, Wraith. “Glimmer” Melee Knife Weapon Skin. “Shrouded” M433 Weapon Package. “Drop Shadow” MS2010 ESR Weapon Package. “Chimera” M1A2 SEPv3 Vehicle Skin. “Death's Head” Weapon Sticker. “Cryptic” Weapon Charm. “Operative” Dog Tag. Phantom XP Boost Set. 60 min Career XP Boost. 60 min Hardware XP Boost. 30 min Hardware XP Boost. 30 min Career XP Boost. THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT. Battlefield’s new Kinesthetic Combat System makes you more connected to your soldier and environment than ever before. With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise.. MORE WAYS TO BATTLE. Victory, however you envision it. Battlefield 6 has more ways to win than ever before. Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush. Jump into fast-paced action with King of the Hill, and Domination. Change the rules of war with the revamped and refined Battlefield Portal. Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more.. ICONIC ALL-OUT WARFARE. Wage all-out war with infantry and vehicle combat, class-based squad play, and cutting edge audiovisual immersion. Where fighter jets, tanks, skydiving RPGS, heavy artillery, and high-intensity infantry combat become one. This is war that only happens in Battlefield.. GLOBAL SCALE CAMPAIGN. Campaign is back. Drive tanks across the Sahara. Storm the beaches of Gibraltar. Defend New York from invasion. Join an elite squad of Marine Raiders fighting relentlessly to save a world on the edge of collapse.. TACTICAL DESTRUCTION. Destruction is your weapon. Make a vehicle a wrecking ball. Bury a squad under a ceiling. Demolish your surroundings for a strategic advantage. More reactive and precise than ever, audiovisual cues let you know exactly how close an object is to being destroyed. Master your environment, give your squad the edge.. PORTAL. Redraw the lines of battle. Battlefield Portal is a massive sandbox where creators and players can push Battlefield to the limit. Take unprecedented control of your environment by moving, scaling, and..

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (disc) for Playstation 5 contains the full game...

£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 Game 7812174
When your squad lands in Battlefield 6, you enter full-scale warfare with tanks, jets and infantry in massive 64-player battles. This Phantom Edition for PS5 includes the full campaign as an elite Marine Raider across locations like Cairo, Brooklyn and Gibraltar, plus the expanded Battlefield Portal mode to customise matches and environments. The Kinesthetic Combat System revamps gunplay and movement with crouch sprint, drag and revive mechanics, and instinctual controls. You get the full game plus codes for the Battlefield Pro Token and The Phantom Pack in-game content. This is class-based squad warfare at its most intense, blending high-octane infantry gunfights with vehicle combat across land, sea and air. The destruction system lets you demolish buildings, bury enemies under rubble, or turn vehicles into wrecking balls for tactical advantage, with reactive audiovisual feedback showing you exactly when structures are about to crumble. Whether you're storming beaches, defending cities from invasion, or ripping through aerial dogfights, the action never lets up. Rated PEGI 16 due to intense combat violence. Compatible with PlayStation 5, includes game disc. Release date: 10 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. Get the Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition and receive: full game; a code to unlock Battlefield Pro Token in-game content; & a code to unlock The Phantom Pack in-game content. Pre-order Battlefield 6 and receive a code to unlock the Tombstone Pack in-game content. EAN: 5035224125401. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition for PS5 108140
PlayStation P5RESEELE12540 Games
Next Day

£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English 70-SR2E-97FN
Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition (disc) for Playstation 5 contains the full game Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition includes Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, Shrouded & Drop Shadow Weapon Package, Chimera Vehicle Skin, Phantom XP Boost Set and more Internet connection and EA Account required to play, including single-player mode; PlayStation Network account must be linked to an EA Account THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT: With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise MORE WAYS TO BATTLE: Victory, however you envision it; Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush; Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more, Platforms: PlayStation, ESRB Rating: Mature

£44.84
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5 | Disc | VideoGame | English

£71.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition for PlayStation 5 includes the full game and pre-order bonuses |
| Phantom Squad, Battlefield Pro Token, and various weapon packs are included |
| Comprehensive FPS combat experience with revamped shooting mechanics and tactical movement |
| Tactical destruction enables strategic advantages in gameplay |
| Return of the campaign with diverse scenarios and missions |
| Battlefield Portal offers creative control over game environments |
| 18 and over (no youth approval) |
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Phantom Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products