Sega Football Manager 26 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Football management game developed with the Unity engine
• Fully licensed Premier League set with club badges and kits
• Introduction of women's football in the game
• Offline single-player mode
• USK rating: suitable for all ages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Football Manager 26 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Football Manager 26 Console PS5 Game 7766732
Football Manager 26 arrives on PS5 with a complete overhaul that puts you in the heart of your club's biggest moments. Built on the Unity engine, it features reimagined visuals with volumetric animations from real matches, making every dribble and winner feel alive. The new Portal interface offers smoother navigation through transfers, tactics and team decisions. Advanced transfer tools and tactical innovations give you more control. The fully licenced Premier League includes official kits, badges and player photos, delivering the full broadcast experience. Rated for ages 3 and over. Managing your team has never felt this immersive or responsive. The Unity engine enhances player movement and pitch detail, making matchdays dramatic, while the overhauled interface keeps you focused on key decisions. Whether orchestrating inch-perfect through balls or rebuilding a squad, the tactical realism and control keep you engaged season after season. Compatible with PS5 only, this is for managers who want to live every decision from the ideal seat. Releases 4 November 2025, includes game disc, and comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Release date: 4 November 2025. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5055277056590. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.99
£45.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Football Manager 26 (PS5) 2206 football manager 2026 sps5 prst
Dank der Unity-Engine genießt du die opulentesten Spieltage der Seriengeschichte mit verbesserten Spielerbewegungen und mehr Details auf dem Platz Stell dich dank des Debüts der Premier League - samt komplett lizenzierten Vereinsabzeichen, Trikots und offiziellen Spielerfotos Entdecke eine erweiterte Welt voller Möglichkeiten dank des lang ersehnten Debüts von Frauenfußball Nimm auf der Bank Platz und erlebe die Fußballmanagement-Zukunft, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Football Manager 26 /PS5 7571530
Football Manager 26 /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Football management game developed with the Unity engine
Fully licensed Premier League set with club badges and kits
Introduction of women's football in the game
Offline single-player mode
USK rating: suitable for all ages
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Football Manager 26 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£20.20
Sega Team Sonic Racing SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 13 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4Compare 5 Prices
Sega Stormrise PS3
£13.00
Sega Stormrise PS3Compare 3 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Bayonetta PS3
£59.99
Sega Bayonetta PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£42.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£32.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£39.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein II PS5
£33.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Death Stranding 2: On The Beach PS5
£38.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£37.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Football Manager 26 PS5
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £4.95
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel