Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch

Manufacturer: Sega
from £29.99to £51.4913 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Racing game for Nintendo Switch
• Rated for ages 6 and up
• Arcade and party racing elements
• Races across land, oceans, sky, space, and time
• Dimensional journey with unexpected challenges
• Multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
• Box version available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch) B0FBS1PB4Z
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds 10286366
Buckle up! Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds throws you into 24 unpredictable tracks across land, sea, air, space, and time. With Travel Rings that twist reality mid-race, no two laps are ever the same. Pick from 23 iconic characters, build your dream ride from 45 vehicles and 70 gadgets, and unleash chaos with the power-up items. Whether you're flying solo, teaming up in co-op, or going head-to-head online with 12 players, there's a mode for every kind of racer. It's fast, it's frantic, and it's full of surprises - just the way Sonic likes it.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch)
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Switch)
Rase in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds durch Land, Meer, Luft, Raum und Zeit Brause allein oder im Team in einer Vielzahl von Offline- und Online-Modi zum Sieg und tritt gegen Spieler aus aller Welt an Rase über 24 Strecken und warpe mit Reiseringen in 15 CrossWorlds - eine einzigartige Gameplay-Mechanik Wähle aus 23 bekannten Sonic-Charakteren, der größten Auswahl aller Sonic-Rennspiele, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Switch) New Sealed Game
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Switch) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 76244
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds Nintendo Switch + Dlc
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds Nintendo Switch + Dlc, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS SWITCH GAME
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch)
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds Nintendo Switch – Brand New & Sealed
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds Nintendo Switch – Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds - Nintendo Switch - Brand new & sealed - Cartridge
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds - Nintendo Switch - Brand new & sealed - Cartridge, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Racing game for Nintendo Switch
Rated for ages 6 and up
Arcade and party racing elements
Races across land, oceans, sky, space, and time
Dimensional journey with unexpected challenges
Multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
Box version available
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£29.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 11 Switch
£29.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
SegaSykes Bazaar Bazaar com
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel