Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Thrilling adventure with Sonic the Hedgehog
• Explore five massive open zones on the Starfall Islands
• Discover unique challenges and secrets in every zone
• Experience freedom and top speed while exploring the islands
• Battle strange creatures with the new combat system and skill tree
• Uncover the secrets of an ancient civilization and save the inhabitants from a mechanical threat
• Day One Edition content: "Sonic Frontiers" game and "Adventurer's Treasure Chest" DLC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEGA Sonic Frontiers (PS4) 30483
Experience Sonic like never before!. Worlds are colliding in Sonic the Hedgehog’s newest high-speed adventure! In search of the missing Chaos emeralds, Sonic becomes stranded on an ancient island teeming with unusual creatures. Battle hordes of powerful enemies as you explore a breathtaking world of action, adventure, and mystery. Accelerate to new heights and experience the thrill of high-velocity, open-zone platforming freedom as you race across the five massive Starfall Islands. Jump into adventure, wield the power of the Ancients, and fight to stop these new mysterious foes. Welcome to the evolution of Sonic games!. Experience All-New Open Zone Platforming. Race across five massive overworld islands brimming with dense forests, overflowing waterfalls, and sizzling desert landscapes, each with their own unique action-platforming challenges and hidden secrets to uncover.. Unparalleled High-Speed Freedom. Adventure across the Starfall Islands and see what each has to offer at the speed that only Sonic can deliver. Blaze a trail as you see fit and discover side quests, solve puzzles, scale enormous structures, go fishing, and encounter a friendly face or two along the way…. Challenge Yourself In Cyber Space. Discover portals scattered across the island and venture into Cyber Space levels through portals scattered across the islands featuring signature 3D platforming at Sonic speeds, packed with challenges to put your skills to the test.. Cyber-Powered Combat. The Starfall Islands are home to strange creatures Sonic has never encountered before. Use the all-new battle system and skill tree upgrades to fight strategically, combining moves such as dodges, parries, counters, combos, and the new Cyloop ability to take down mysterious foes and colossal titans.. A New Adventure Full of Mystery and Intrigue. Become Sonic and journey to uncover the mysteries of the remains of an ancient civilization plagued by robotic hordes. With nothing but a handful of questions and a disembodied voice to guide you, set out to save your friends and the enigmatic inhabitants of the Starfall Islands from a colossal, mechanized threat.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Sonic Frontiers (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) P117216
Sonic Frontiers (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
SEGA Sonic Frontiers (PS4) 28558
Race across five massive overworlcl islands, each with their own unique action-platforming challenges and hidden secrets to uncover. Blaze a trail as you see fit and discover side quests, solve puzzles, scale enormous structures, go fishing, and encounter a firendly face or two along the way. Unlock Cyber Space levels featuring signature 3D platforming at Sonic speeds and a variety of challenges to test your skills like never before. Use the all-new battle system and skill tree upgrades, combining moves such as dodges, parries, counters, combos, and the new Cyloop ability to take down mysterious foes. Become Sonic and journey to uncover the mysteries of the remains of an ancient civilization plagued by robotic hordes
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Sonic Frontiers 3621238
5055277048106 213147, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
SEGA Sonic Frontiers PS4
Sonic Frontiers PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
SEGA Sonic Frontiers - Day One Edition 175517407/UK
Erlebe einen neuartigen Plattformer mit offenen Zonen - Rase durch fünf riesige Inseln mit dichten Wäldern, rauschenden Wasserfällen und heißen Wüsten Freiheit mit Höchstgeschwindigkeit - Erkunde die Starfall Islands und entdecke auf jeder Insel Dinge, die nur Sonic mit seinem Tempo finden kann Herausforderungen im Cyberspace - Finde die auf den Inseln verteilten Portale und begib dich in den Cyberspace, wo dich temporeiche Level erwarten Inhalt der Day One Edition: Das Spiel "Sonic Frontiers" und "Schatzkiste des Abenteurers" DLC (Der DLC ist nur in der Erstauflage enthalten), Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Thrilling adventure with Sonic the Hedgehog
Explore five massive open zones on the Starfall Islands
Discover unique challenges and secrets in every zone
Experience freedom and top speed while exploring the islands
Battle strange creatures with the new combat system and skill tree
Uncover the secrets of an ancient civilization and save the inhabitants from a mechanical threat
Day One Edition content: "Sonic Frontiers" game and "Adventurer's Treasure Chest" DLC
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£20.20
Sega Team Sonic Racing SwitchCompare 10 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Sega Lost Judgment PS5Compare 3 Prices
Sega F1 World Grand Prix
£14.99
Sega F1 World Grand PrixCompare 1 Prices
Sega Iron Man 2 PS3
£34.99
Sega Iron Man 2 PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media Monster Jam Steel Titans PS4
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS4
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS4
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Crash Bandicoot N.Sane Trilogy PS4
£22.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4
£22.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Shadow of the Tomb Raider PS4
£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War PS4
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Heat PS4
£21.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel