EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Interactive and photorealistic experience
• Ground and air battles
• Well-known Star Wars characters
• Online or co-op mode in split-screen mode
• Multiplayer modes
• Single-player mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Star Wars Battlefront 2 PS4 (Italian) B06XKW54SH
ps4., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Battlefront 2 (Playstation 4) (PS4) TB-X7LJ-SK8W
Jump into the boots of an elite special forces soldier, equally lethal on the ground and space, in an emotionally gripping new Star Wars campaign that spans over 30 years and bridges events between the films' Star Wars: return of the Jedi and Star Wars: The Force Awakens. join your squadron and weave in between Asteroids fields, fly through Imperial dock Yards and take down massive capital ships as you Pilot legendary starfighters in high stakes dogfights with up to 24 players and 40 AI ships. team up with a friend from the comfort of your couch with two-player offline split-screen play. Earn rewards, customise your troopers and heroes, and bring your upgrades with you on the online multiplayer battleground. master your craft with customisable character progression. Upgrade abilities unique to each hero, Trooper class, and starfighter, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£27.99
£29.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SWBF II (PS4) 5030941121613
SWBF II, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Star Wars Battlefront 2 The Last Jedi Heroes Video Game Standard Edition PS4
Star Wars Battlefront 2 The Last Jedi Heroes - Standard Edition- PS4 Master your own Star Wars heroes journey! Get ready to feel the excitement of...
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interactive and photorealistic experience
Ground and air battles
Well-known Star Wars characters
Online or co-op mode in split-screen mode
Multiplayer modes
Single-player mode
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Battlefront 2
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/10/2020
|
Excellent
Star Wars Battlefront II | PlayStation 4
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/01/2020
|
Gut
This game could be great, but
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/12/2019
|
For the ones that value their time over information:+ beautiful maps+ diverse and interesting units+ interesting game modes- no option to chose the maps/servers you are playing on- very bad unit balance- no ranking system- maps...View More don't have enough visibility/too many corners and obstacles- nobody wants to play against botsLet's start with the good.The maps are beautiful, the classes are fun and diverse and there are many modes to play in.But - the maps are too big and full of littleView Less
With reviews from

EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from EA Games

Similar Priced Products

Sony Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition PS4
£22.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS4
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
£22.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Shadow of the Tomb Raider PS4
£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Tom Clancy's: The Division PS4
£19.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Trials Rising Gold Edition PS4
£23.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
SC-WHOLESALE
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
RT Beauty
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel