Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• 6000 km of highway and 600 km of country road at a scale of 1:10
• 16 cities with unique road constructions
• Terrain based on real satellite data
• All major waterways
• Licensed vehicles from Scania and MAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerosoft On The Road Truck Simulator (PS4) Sony PlayStation 4 * NEW & SEALED * FAST POST
On The Road Truck Simulator (PS4) Sony PlayStation 4 * NEW & SEALED * FAST POST, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
Β£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£21.95 / Unit
On The Road - Truck Simulator (PS4) 1155 on the road truck sim ps4 cos
Licensed vehicles from Scania and man 6000 km of Motorway and 600 km of country road, to a scale of 1: 10, including numerous detailed models of Motorway interchanges 16 cities, some of them with unique road designs (E.G. Roundabouts or bridges) Economic system Create your own Company, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
Β£22.47
Shipping: Free
On The Road - Truck Simulator (PS4) 38900
Licensed vehicles from Scania and man 6000 km of Motorway and 600 km of country road, to a scale of 1: 10, including numerous detailed models of Motorway interchanges 16 cities, some of them with unique road designs (E.G. Roundabouts or bridges) Economic system Create your own Company, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
Β£22.48
Shipping: Free
On The Road (PS4) Single (Sony Playstation 4) AER-ONTHEROADPS4
On The Road (PS4) Single (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
Β£27.50
Shipping: Free
On The Road - Truck Simulator (PS4) 38900
Licensed vehicles from Scania and man 6000 km of Motorway and 600 km of country road, to a scale of 1: 10, including numerous detailed models of Motorway interchanges 16 cities, some of them with unique road designs (E.G. Roundabouts or bridges) Economic system Create your own Company, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
Β£29.70
Shipping: Free
On The Road - Truck Simulator (PS4) 1155 on the road truck sim ps4 cos
Licensed vehicles from Scania and man 6000 km of Motorway and 600 km of country road, to a scale of 1: 10, including numerous detailed models of Motorway interchanges 16 cities, some of them with unique road designs (E.G. Roundabouts or bridges) Economic system Create your own Company, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
Β£29.91
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft On The Road Truck Simulator PS4 Game
From 18 tonners to the Gigaliner, On The Road - Truck Simulator offers everything a trucker's heart desires.In this realistic truck simulation,
prodImage
Β£31.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Truck Simulator - On the Road - [PlayStation 4] B08PM4PWDY
Ca. 6000 km Autobahn und 600 km Landstraße im Maßstab 1:10 Detailreich nachgebaute Autobahnkreuze und -dreiecke Über 15 StÀdte mit teils einzigartigen Straßenkonstruktionen wie Horner Kreisel oder Brückenbauwerken UnzÀhlige POIs in StÀdten und an Autobahnen und Landstraßen Alle großen Werstraßen.GelÀnde basiert auf realen Satellitendaten, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
Β£26.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6000 km of highway and 600 km of country road at a scale of 1:10
16 cities with unique road constructions
Terrain based on real satellite data
All major waterways
Licensed vehicles from Scania and MAN
Building your own transport company
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Super
Super Ware
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/09/2022
|
Super Ware
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/09/2022
|
Super Ware
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
30/06/2022
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
With reviews from

Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Aerosoft

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
Β£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Remake PS4
Β£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media Monster Jam Steel Titans PS4
Β£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS4
Β£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
Β£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2017 PS4
Β£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II PS4
Β£22.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
Β£24.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Shadow of the Tomb Raider PS4
Β£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
gamekingsuk
prodImage
Β£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£21.95 / Unit
GameKingsUK
prodImage
Β£22.47
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
Β£22.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
Β£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel