Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch

Price History
• Simulation
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• More than 20 unique vehicles with realistic interiors and driving physics
• Cross-platform multiplayer with cooperative missions
• Buy vehicles from minivans to heavy trucks and expand your logistics fleet
• Transport of heavy vehicles (cars, forklifts, wheel loaders, off-road vehicles)
• Day/night cycle and realistic weather
• Thousands of different missions, including challenging and dangerous offroad tours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truck & Logistics Simulator (Nintendo Switch) 1630 truck + logistics sim ns et
Load your vehicle by using loading vehicles from logistical areas (Forklift, crane, loader, etc.) deliver vehicles (cars, forklifts, wheel loaders, ATV's) by loading them on the trailer day/night cycle and realistic weather conditions that affect vehicle handling: rain, fog, and snow driver level system with multiple levels that unlock advanced missions fuel system: refuel at fuel stations, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Truck & Logistics Simulator (Nintendo Switch) 44595
Load your vehicle by using loading vehicles from logistical areas (Forklift, crane, loader, etc.) deliver vehicles (cars, forklifts, wheel loaders, ATV's) by loading them on the trailer day/night cycle and realistic weather conditions that affect vehicle handling: rain, fog, and snow driver level system with multiple levels that unlock advanced missions fuel system: refuel at fuel stations, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator (Nintendo Switch)
Load your vehicle by using loading vehicles from logistical areas (Forklift, crane, loader, etc.) deliver vehicles (cars, forklifts, wheel loaders,
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) AER-TRUCK&LOG
Truck & Logistics Simulator (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
More than 20 unique vehicles with realistic interiors and driving physics
Cross-platform multiplayer with cooperative missions
Buy vehicles from minivans to heavy trucks and expand your logistics fleet
Transport of heavy vehicles (cars, forklifts, wheel loaders, off-road vehicles)
Day/night cycle and realistic weather
Thousands of different missions, including challenging and dangerous offroad tours
Vehicle customization (color, window tinting, color of the interior dashboard, xenon headlights, etc.)
24 km² large world map
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/02/2021
|
Ok
With reviews from

Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Aerosoft

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo 1-2-Switch Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Animal Crossing: New Horizons Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Switch
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Switch Sports Switch
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel