Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 (PS5) Sony PlayStation 5 * NEW & SEALED * FAST POST 4015918156493
Autobahn Police Simulator 3 (PS5) Sony PlayStation 5 * NEW & SEALED * FAST POST, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.45 / Unit
Aerosoft GmbH Autobahn - Police Simulator 3 (PS5) 29118
Autobahn Police Simulator 3 - Your life as a law enforcement  officer on Europe‘s fastest roads enters its third phase. Get behind  the wheel of your patrol car and take on a variety of new assignments  and special missions. Ensuring safety on the highway is a key role in  your career as a police officer. Patrol the dense network of roads that make up the German  autobahn as well as country roads – new to APS3 – which makes  for some exciting car chases! There are a number of emergency  vehicles at your disposal - from radio patrol cars to SUVs. Advance in the ranks to unlock more challenging missions, discover  new skills, equipment and vehicles such as the civilian squad car for  undercover operations. APS3 features various open world elements, enhanced interaction  and an improved AI to bring you a lively game world as well as a  diversified game experience. Your adventure as a highway patrolman  is waiting for you! Features Different types of police cars – including an SUV. Various mission types offering a diverse gameplay experience. Accidents and attacks. Traffic controls and roadblocks. Car chases. Clean up operations. Freely explorable map including both large and small cityscapes, industrial sites, major road and country roads. Dynamic traffic system. Different times of day. Interactive dialogues set to music. Authentic driving experience of the German autobahn.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 - PS5 (Sony Playstation 5) AER-AUTOBP3PS5
Autobahn Police Simulator 3 - PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerosoft

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£21.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
£20.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£20.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubisoft Anno 1800 - Console Edition PS5
£22.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5
£26.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£22.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
gamekingsuk
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.45 / Unit
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel