THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Remaster of the action RPG Sacred 2: Fallen Angels
• Open world with hundreds of quests and dangerous dungeons
• Six playable heroes with unique abilities
• Full controller support
• Includes all expansions and updates
• Age rating: 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sacred 2 Remaster - PlayStation 5 B0FTZQBV9R
Alle Erweiterungen und Updates in einer kompletten Edition Flüssigere Kämpfe mit mehr Kontrolle Moderne Benutzeroberfläche und vollständige Controller-Unterstützung Verbesserte Texturen, Lichteffekte und Sichtweite Von der Community gewünschte Verbesserungen & Fehlerbehebungen und mehr Stabilität, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
Sacred 2 Remaster - PlayStation 5 B0FTZMH939
Includes all expansions and updates in one definitive edition Smoother, more responsive combat Modern UI and full controller support Enhanced textures, lighting effects, and view distanceEnhanced textures, lighting effects, and view distance Community-driven fixes and improved stability, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Just for Games Sacred 2 Remaster - PS5 Game
(Re)discover the cult RPG in its ultimate version: Sacred 2 Remaster on PS5. Traverse a vast open world filled with mythical creatures, dangerous...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remaster of the action RPG Sacred 2: Fallen Angels
Open world with hundreds of quests and dangerous dungeons
Six playable heroes with unique abilities
Full controller support
Includes all expansions and updates
Age rating: 12 and up
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£63.65
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£23.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Rematch Elite Edition PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£22.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Sports NHL 26 PS5
£23.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Anno 1800 - Console Edition PS5
£22.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel