Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5

Manufacturer: Koch Media
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
from £29.96to £54.566 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• A virus turns the inhabitants of Los Angeles into zombies
• The epidemic outbreak must be solved
• First-person combat scenes
• Six different characters to choose from
• Co-op adventure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dead Island 2 - Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) B0BBRX4748
Includes Memories of Banoi Pack - Featuring two unique weapons and a special skill card that celebrates the original Dead Island game – an essential addition to any Zombie Slayer’s arsenal. Explore HELL-A – Dead Island 2 takes players across the most iconic locations of the City of Angels, now stained with horror, in an exciting pulp journey from the verdant suburbia of Beverly Hills to the quirky promenade of Venice Beach. Brutal Melee Sandbox – Combat delivers the most intense, visceral and gory first person experience possible, with plenty of weapons and tactical (and brutal) options to chew your way through the zombie horde. Whether you’re slicing, smashing, burning or ripping, we want you to truly feel it. Be the Ultimate Zombie Slayer – There are six characters to choose from, each with their own unique personality and dialogues. You can fully customize the abilities of each Slayer, with our brand-new skill system allowing you to re-spec instantly and try out the craziest builds. A Cinematic Co-op Adventure – As a proper RPG experience, Dead Island 2 offers plenty of exciting quests, a crazy cast of characters, and a thrilling pulp story, to truly immerse you in its twisted universe. Re-playability is guaranteed. Add an over-the-top co-op mode for up to three players, and you’ll stay in LA for a very long (and gory) trip., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 - Day One Edition (PS5) argos-30.99-23121-DS--59.90
Includes Memories of Banoi Pack - Featuring two unique weapons and a special skill card that celebrates the original Dead Island game – an essential addition to any Zombie Slayer’s arsenal. Explore HELL-A – Dead Island 2 takes players across the most iconic locations of the City of Angels, now stained with horror, in an exciting pulp journey from the verdant suburbia of Beverly Hills to the quirky promenade of Venice Beach. Brutal Melee Sandbox – Combat delivers the most intense, visceral and gory first person experience possible, with plenty of weapons and tactical (and brutal) options to chew your way through the zombie horde. Whether you’re slicing, smashing, burning or ripping, we want you to truly feel it. Be the Ultimate Zombie Slayer – There are six characters to choose from, each with their own unique personality and dialogues. You can fully customize the abilities of each Slayer, with our brand-new skill system allowing you to re-spec instantly and try out the craziest builds. A Cinematic Co-op Adventure – As a proper RPG experience, Dead Island 2 offers plenty of exciting quests, a crazy cast of characters, and a thrilling pulp story, to truly immerse you in its twisted universe. Re-playability is guaranteed. Add an over-the-top co-op mode for up to three players, and you’ll stay in LA for a very long (and gory) trip., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
JUEGO Sony PS5 Dead Island 2 Day ONE Edition B0BBS42QQX
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStation (Sony Playstation 5)
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStation (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 (PS5) - (Sony Playstation 5)
Dead Island 2 (PS5) - (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (PlayStation 5) [AT-PEGI] 545524
Erkunde HELL-A - So hast du LA noch nie erlebt! Dead Island 2 entführt dich an die berühmtesten Orte der nun grauenhaft besudelten Stadt der Engel Brutaler Nahkampf, wie du ihn willst - Das First-Person-Kampfgeschehen ist so intensiv, instinktiv und blutig, wie nur irgend möglich Werde zur Zombieschlächter-Ikone - Dir stehen sechs Charaktere zur Auswahl, jeder mit eigener Persönlichkeit und eigenen Dialogen Inhalt der Day One Edition: Das Spiel und "Banoi-Reminiszenz-Paket" DLC (Der DLC-Download-Code liegt in der Box bei), Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£51.06
£56.13
Shipping: £5.07
with shipping: £5.07
Product Details
Additional information
A virus turns the inhabitants of Los Angeles into zombies
The epidemic outbreak must be solved
First-person combat scenes
Six different characters to choose from
Co-op adventure
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£28.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Online Rhino Ltd
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel