EA Sports FC 26 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Refined gameplay experience based on community feedback
• Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
• Knockout tournaments and themed live events
• Over 20,000 pros in more than 750 clubs and national teams
• Platforms: PS5, XBXS, PS4, XB1, PC, NSW, NSW2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 | Disc| | VideoGame | English B0FGKC8PKQ
EA SPORTS FC 26 is a football video game featuring the best footballers from the biggest clubs and competitions from across The World’s Game EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition (disc) for PS5 contains the full game Play together with friends on different platforms. For EA SPORTS FC 26, cross-play* is available across PC, PlayStation, and Xbox, grouping by platform generation.*Cross-play enabled in certain modes on same-generation platforms Overhauled gameplay, powered by community feedback. The Authentic Gameplay preset delivers the most true-to-football experience ever in Career, while the Competitive Gameplay preset is tailor-made for play in Football Ultimate Team and Clubs Experience Manager Career like never before with all-new Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards throughout the new season by taking on a variety of real-world scenarios and alternative storylines – ranging from a few minutes to multiple seasons Archetypes inspired by greats of the game introduce 13 unique classes to Clubs and Player Career, bringing more individuality to your player; Develop your abilities by upgrading attributes and unlock Archetype Perks for a distinct feel on the pitch Compete in themed Live Events, including knockout Tournaments, while new Bounties allow you to earn additional rewards; Plus, Football Ultimate Team in FC 26 launches Challengers, a new second-tier weekend competition for lower Division players EA SPORTS FC 26 has the best footballers from the biggest clubs and competitions from across The World’s Game, featuring over 20,000 players, 750+ clubs and national teams, over 120 stadiums, and 35+ leagues, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Electronic Arts SPORTS FC 26 (PS5)
EA SPORTS FC™ 26 on PlayStation 5 is the next chapter in the world’s game, reimagined through the voice of the global FC community. Live the philosophy that "The Club is Yours" with a revolutionary dual-preset gameplay system. Choose Authentic Gameplay for a deep, true-to-life simulation in Career Mode, or select the Competitive Preset for fast, responsive action perfectly tuned for Football Ultimate Team™ and Clubs.Build your dream squad in Ultimate Team with new Tournaments, Live Events, and Bounties for accelerated progress. In Career Mode, take on real-world scenarios with Manager Live Challenges, crafting unique storylines that deliver rewards. Redefine your playing style with Archetypes, new classes inspired by football's greats that allow you to unlock unique Perks for a distinct feel on the pitch. Experience the revamped Clubs mode with Dynamic Live Events, modified Rush gameplay, and an enhanced Be-A-Goalkeeper system.With over 20,000 authentic players, 750+ clubs, and 35+ leagues, no other game offers this depth of realism. Optimized for PS5, enjoy stunning 4K Ultra HD with HDR10, ray tracing, buttery smooth 60fps+ performance, and immersive DualSense controller integration. EA SPORTS FC™ 26 is the most complete and customizable football experience ever created.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Centresoft EA FC 26 - PS5 - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame P5RESSELE12532
The Club is Yours in EA SPORTS FC 26. Play your way with an overhauled gameplay experience powered by feedback from the FC Community. The new...
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 | Disc| | VideoGame | English
EA SPORTS FC 26 is a football video game featuring the best footballers from the biggest clubs and competitions from across The World’s Game EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition (disc) for PS5 contains the full game Play together with friends on different platforms. For EA SPORTS FC 26, cross-play* is available across PC, PlayStation, and Xbox, grouping by platform generation.*Cross-play enabled in certain modes on same-generation platforms Overhauled gameplay, powered by community feedback. The Authentic Gameplay preset delivers the most true-to-football experience ever in Career, while the Competitive Gameplay preset is tailor-made for play in Football Ultimate Team and Clubs Experience Manager Career like never before with all-new Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards throughout the new season by taking on a variety of real-world scenarios and alternative storylines – ranging from a few minutes to multiple seasons Archetypes inspired by greats of the game introduce 13 unique classes to Clubs and Player Career, bringing more individuality to your player; Develop your abilities by upgrading attributes and unlock Archetype Perks for a distinct feel on the pitch Compete in themed Live Events, including knockout Tournaments, while new Bounties allow you to earn additional rewards; Plus, Football Ultimate Team in FC 26 launches Challengers, a new second-tier weekend competition for lower Division players EA SPORTS FC 26 has the best footballers from the biggest clubs and competitions from across The World’s Game, featuring over 20,000 players, 750+ clubs and national teams, over 120 stadiums, and 35+ leagues, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA SPORTS FC 26 PS5 EUROPE
The Club is Yours in EA SPORTS FC™ 26. Play your way with an overhauled gameplay experience powered by community feedback. The new Authentic Gameplay option delivers the most true-to-football experience ever in Career, while the Competitive Gameplay option — driven by refined fundamentals, added consistency, and enhanced responsiveness — is tailor-made for play in Football Ultimate Team™ and Clubs. Put your dream squad to the test in Football Ultimate Team™ with new Live Events and Tournament modes, as well as a refreshed Rivals and Champs experience. Experience Manager Career like never before with all-new Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards throughout the new season by taking on a variety of real-world scenarios and alternative storylines — ranging from a few minutes of play to multiple seasons. Archetypes inspired by the greats of the game introduce new classes to Clubs and Player Career, bringing more individuality to your player. Develop your abilities by upgrading attributes and unlocking Archetype Perks to give your player a distinct feel on the pitch. Experience The World’s Game like never before in EA SPORTS FC™ 26, with match data from the world’s top leagues powering 20,000+ authentic players. This game includes optional in-game purchases of virtual currency that can be used to acquire virtual in-game items, including a random selection of virtual in-game items.
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition for PS5 MFN 1662 ea fc 26 sops5 cs
This video game is the world's leading football game; The Standard Edition contains the EA SPORTS FC 26 full game The Club is Yours in EA SPORTS FC 26. Experience Manager Career like never before with all-new Manager Live Challenges. Put your dream squad to the test in Football Ultimate Team with Tournaments and Live Events, as well as a refreshed Rivals and Champs experience., Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 VideoGame English (Sony Playstation 5)
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 VideoGame English (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /PS5 (Sony Playstation 5)
EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
EA FC 26 EA Sports FC 26 PS5 Game 7706950
EA Sports FC 26 puts you at the heart of the action with gameplay built around what the community wants. It introduces two presets. Authentic Gameplay offers a true-to-football Career mode experience, and Competitive Gameplay provides refined fundamentals and responsiveness for Football Team and Clubs. Manager Career adds Live Challenges with real-world scenarios and alternative storylines, letting you earn Season Points, Vanity items, ICONs and Heroes across quick sessions to multi-season campaigns. The new Challengers competition opens weekend play for lower Division players in Team. You're getting unrivalled authenticity with 20,000 players across 750 clubs and national teams, 120 stadiums, and 35 leagues including UEFA Champions League, Premier League, Bundesliga and LALIGA EA Sports all in one place. Clubs Rush Live Events add knockout tournaments to tackle solo or with mates, bringing fresh competition to Clubs mode. Designed for PlayStation 5, rated 3 (PEGI 3), it supports single-player Career modes and online multiplayer across Team and Clubs. Released 26 September 2025, the disc includes the full game ready to play. Release date: 26 September 2025. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5030941125321. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION EA Sports FC 26 - PS5 10289820
Experience the thrill of the beautiful game with EA Sports FC 26. With overhauled gameplay powered by community feedback, you can enjoy a more authentic football experience. In Career mode, the Authentic Gameplay preset gives you the most true-to-life experience yet. Or dive into competitive action in Football Ultimate Team and Clubs and build your own dream team. In Manager Career, you'll face new tests with Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards by tackling real-world scenarios and alternative storylines that span from minutes to multiple seasons. And with 13 new Archetypes inspired by football legends, you'll be able to develop your player's own unique style. Upgrade attributes and unlock special perks to make every match feel distinct and thrilling.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation EA SPORTS FC™ 26 for PS5 - Physical Media 107827
PlayStation P5RESSELE12532 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA SPORTS FC 26 - PS5 Game
EA SPORTS FC 26 is a sports video game for PS5, published by Electronic Arts. Get ready to experience thrilling matches with an online mode and...
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /PS5 138001
EA Sports FC 26 (Other) /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 - Gioco PS5 (Sony Playstation 5)
EA SPORTS FC 26 - Gioco PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 Deutsch PlayStation (Sony Playstation 5)
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 Deutsch PlayStation (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 5)
EA SPORTS FC 26 Standard Edition PS5 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Refined gameplay experience based on community feedback
Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
Knockout tournaments and themed live events
Over 20,000 pros in more than 750 clubs and national teams
Platforms: PS5, XBXS, PS4, XB1, PC, NSW, NSW2
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
03/12/2025
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
28/09/2025
|
Super Hammer geil
With reviews from

EA Sports FC 26 PS5 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 18 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 11 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 5 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol: Grand Prix PS5
£20.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel