Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
from £30.98to £31.043 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Platform: PlayStation 5
• Genre: Role-Playing Game
• ESRB Rating: Rated 12 and up
• Multiple storylines with different endings
• Tactical battles on a battlefield with elevation differences
• Unit progression within the combat system
• High resolution character models and graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tactics Ogre: Reborn for PlayStation 5 G5-8BVD-634H
Your choices affect how the story unfolds Fight pitched tactical battles on three-dimensional battlefields Enjoy numerous playability improvements, such as a quicker pace of battle, auto save, and a complete overhaul to the controls and UI to make it easier to get into the game than ever The unparalleled details of the characters and backgrounds from the original Tactics Ogre (1995) have been recreated in high definition, while the detailed pixel art that gives the game its unique feel has been preserved and enhanced International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Tactics Ogre: Reborn for PlayStation 5 B0B8T6TV38(6)26.90
Your choices affect how the story unfolds Fight pitched tactical battles on three-dimensional battlefields Enjoy numerous playability improvements, such as a quicker pace of battle, auto save, and a complete overhaul to the controls and UI to make it easier to get into the game than ever The unparalleled details of the characters and backgrounds from the original Tactics Ogre (1995) have been recreated in high definition, while the detailed pixel art that gives the game its unique feel has been preserved and enhanced International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tactics Ogre: Reborn for PlayStation 5 ZB-7JW4-WZ8I
Your choices affect how the story unfolds Fight pitched tactical battles on three-dimensional battlefields Enjoy numerous playability improvements, such as a quicker pace of battle, auto save, and a complete overhaul to the controls and UI to make it easier to get into the game than ever The unparalleled details of the characters and backgrounds from the original Tactics Ogre (1995) have been recreated in high definition, while the detailed pixel art that gives the game its unique feel has been preserved and enhanced International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Platform: PlayStation 5
Genre: Role-Playing Game
ESRB Rating: Rated 12 and up
Multiple storylines with different endings
Tactical battles on a battlefield with elevation differences
Unit progression within the combat system
High resolution character models and graphics
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel