Koch Media Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Koch Media
Koch Media Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition PS5
from £20.69to £34.976 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Sandbox farm experience
• Up to 3 players locally or online in co-op mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goat Simulator 3 - Pre-Udder Edition (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5)
Goat Simulator 3 - Pre-Udder Edition (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Goat Simulator 3 - Pre-Udder Edition (PS5) 114833
BECOME ...GOAT? - Goat Simulator 3 has goats! Tall goats, stripy goats, angry goats and wacky goat variants yet to be discovered - all customizable with ability-infused gear from horn to hoof. Assert your own sense of 'style' with the latest fashionable nonsense from toilet rolls to tea trays, jetpacks and more. Be the goat you've always wanted to be GATHER YOUR HERD - Your friends can be goats too! Goat Simulator 3 has 4 player co-op, locally or online. Travel through the world of San Angora together, cause cooperative mischief aplenty, compete in 7 fun multiplayer mini-games... and then not be friends anymore EXPLORE PASTURES NEW - A vast new sandbox awaits with tons of hidden secrets, quests and collectables to uncover. When your hooves get weary (or if you're just lazy) try more novel ways of transport like grinding, driving or exploding your way across San Angora DISRESPECT YOUR SURROUNDINGS - Impose all manner of mayhem, leaving no NPC unannoyed. Toy with the elements - fire, electricity and alien goo to push this brave new world to its very limits. This is still a Goat Simulator after all, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
Goat Simulator 3 - Pre-Udder Edition (PS5) N7-D3ND-TGB4
BECOME ...GOAT? - Goat Simulator 3 has goats! Tall goats, stripy goats, angry goats and wacky goat variants yet to be discovered - all customizable with ability-infused gear from horn to hoof. Assert your own sense of 'style' with the latest fashionable nonsense from toilet rolls to tea trays, jetpacks and more. Be the goat you've always wanted to be GATHER YOUR HERD - Your friends can be goats too! Goat Simulator 3 has 4 player co-op, locally or online. Travel through the world of San Angora together, cause cooperative mischief aplenty, compete in 7 fun multiplayer mini-games... and then not be friends anymore EXPLORE PASTURES NEW - A vast new sandbox awaits with tons of hidden secrets, quests and collectables to uncover. When your hooves get weary (or if you're just lazy) try more novel ways of transport like grinding, driving or exploding your way across San Angora DISRESPECT YOUR SURROUNDINGS - Impose all manner of mayhem, leaving no NPC unannoyed. Toy with the elements - fire, electricity and alien goo to push this brave new world to its very limits. This is still a Goat Simulator after all, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
Sony GOAT SIMULATOR 3 PS5 GAME (PRE-UDDER EDITION)
GOAT SIMULATOR 3 PS5 GAME (PRE-UDDER EDITION), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition (PlayStation PS5) 6U-8B8J-ADEG
You can be a goat - Three friends can also be goats and play with you locally or online If you want to be chic, you can wear the skins of large, striped and many other goats This time we actually hired "game designers" and were told they added "tons of content" In addition to the game "Goat Simulator 3", the Pre-Udder Edition includes the "Pre-Udder Gear" DLC., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Koch Media Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStat (Sony Playstation 5) 4020628641276
Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStat (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sandbox farm experience
Up to 3 players locally or online in co-op mode
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Koch Media Goat Simulator 3 Pre-Udder Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel