NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• 2.5D action-adventure game with platforming elements and Metroidvania style
• Influence over Titans through Monarch technology
• Exploration of a city with collapsing buildings and hazards
• Encounters with Kong, Abaddon, and other Titans
• Official story following Godzilla vs. Kong featuring Alan Jonah
• Player assumes the role of David searching for his daughter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kong: Survivor Instinct - Titans Edition (PlayStation 5) B0F66V9XWT
Take on the titans using Monarch technology and take advantage of their massive strength as you progress through a dangerous maze of buildings about to collapse, toxic gas leaks and fires that ravage everything Explore and survive your encounters with the majestic Kong, face the power of Abaddon and plant them in the face of new and well-known subspecies of Titans! Discover an official Monsterverse story set shortly after Godzilla vs. Kong. Don't be intimidated by the Hyenas, a group of mercenaries led by Alan Jonah Take the role of David, a man who works on an oil rig whose only desire is to find his only daughter, Stacy, in a city that falls apart Edition includes a special cover and beast journal, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£18.43
£21.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
7levels Kong: Survivor Instinct – Titan’s Edition (PS5)
The sudden attack by titans leads to an imminent mass evacuation, but not everyone gets to safety before the catastrophe. In the fury of this monstrous battle, many citizens are trapped in a city on the brink of collapse; among them, your only daughter. Kong: Survivor Instinct is a 2.5D action-adventure game that combines realistic platforming, challenging combat, and a metroidvania exploration method you'll experience as you fight to survive on a mission worthy of the Monsterverse franchise. Take on the titans using Monarch technology and take advantage of their massive strength as you progress through a dangerous maze of buildings about to collapse, toxic gas leaks and fires that ravage everything Explore and survive your encounters with the majestic Kong, face the power of Abaddon and plant them in the face of new and well-known subspecies of Titans! Discover an official Monsterverse story set shortly after Godzilla vs. Kong. Don't be intimidated by the Hyenas, a group of mercenaries led by Alan Jonah Take the role of David, a man who works on an oil rig whose only desire is to find his only daughter, Stacy, in a city that falls apart Edition includes a special cover and beast journal
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kong: Survivor Instinct - Titans Edition - PS5 (Sony Playstation 5)
Kong: Survivor Instinct - Titans Edition - PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
KONG: Survivor Instinct - Titans Edition (PlayStation PS5) B0F84GKW3J
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Microids Kong: Survivor Instinct - Titans Edition - PS5 Game
Kong: Survivor Instinct is a 2.5D adventure game that combines realistic platforming, combat, and exploration in a metroidvania style. An...
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.5D action-adventure game with platforming elements and Metroidvania style
Influence over Titans through Monarch technology
Exploration of a city with collapsing buildings and hazards
Encounters with Kong, Abaddon, and other Titans
Official story following Godzilla vs. Kong featuring Alan Jonah
Player assumes the role of David searching for his daughter
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 6 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£75.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 2 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda DS
£53.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda DSCompare 2 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£37.75
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol: Grand Prix PS5
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel