NBG Guitar Hero Aerosmith Software Wii

Price History
• Skill Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• More than 70 songs (Billion Dollar Babies, Hush, Dead!, Life Wasted, Rock N Roll Hoochie Koo,...)
• 11 playable characters
• 8 venues/stages
• Co-op mode (lead guitar, bass, or rhythm guitar)
• Pro Face-Off mode
• Practice mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Guitar Hero Aerosmith Software Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith Wii NEW Sealed UK Version ACT95375GM
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith Wii NEW Sealed UK Version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith - Game Only (Wii)
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
More than 70 songs (Billion Dollar Babies, Hush, Dead!, Life Wasted, Rock N Roll Hoochie Koo,...)
11 playable characters
8 venues/stages
Co-op mode (lead guitar, bass, or rhythm guitar)
Pro Face-Off mode
Practice mode
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Guitar Hero Aerosmith Software Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 4 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 5 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£25.28
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£78.01
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£35.03
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda DS
£53.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda DSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games LEGO Batman Wii
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint Legend of the Dragon Wii
£9.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
£9.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Active Personal Trainer Wii
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
dtp Balls of Fury Wii
£12.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Call of Duty 3 Wii
£12.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Pimp My Ride Wii
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Guitar Hero Aerosmith Software Wii
tenth-dimension
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel