dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii

Price History
• Nintendo DS Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Multiplayer mode with up to 4 players
• Character customization with more than 350 accessories
• 13 different games/activities
• Various scenarios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bratz Kidz Party (Wii) PEGI 3+ Various: Party Game ***NEW*** Fast and FREE P & P NWBKSP
Bratz Kidz Party (Wii) PEGI 3+ Various: Party Game ***NEW*** Fast and FREE P & P, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Bratz Kidz Party (Nintendo Wii) (Nintendo Wii) NWBKSP
Bratz Kidz Party (Nintendo Wii) (Nintendo Wii), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
The Game Factory Bratz Kidz Party Nintendo Wii Game
Yasmin is hosting a sleepover. As our 4 girls look throughYasmin's photo album, they remember all their craziest timestogether and embark on an...
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multiplayer mode with up to 4 players
Character customization with more than 350 accessories
13 different games/activities
Various scenarios
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from dtp

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Family Party Wii
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Rogue Trooper - Quartz Zone Massacre Wii
source: OnBuy
Atari Rogue Trooper - Quartz Zone Massacre Wii
£38.93
Compare Prices
1 offers
Ubisoft James Cameron's Avatar - The Game Wii
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warner Games Lego Rock Band Wii
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Disney Ultimate Band Wii
£17.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pool Party Wii
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime 3 Corruption Wii
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft My Vocabulary Coach Wii
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Driver: Parallel Lines Wii
£18.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Nerf N-Strike Wii
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
musicmagpie
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel