dtp Showtime Championship Boxing DS

Manufacturer: dtp
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing DS
from £9.991 offerManufacturer: dtp
• Sports Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Fight for the title in six different classes
• 14 different boxers from two face classes
• Realistic movements thanks to motion capturing
• and much more.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtime Champion Boxing (DS) 18507
DS WiFi enables frantic multiplayer action Single Player mode features six title belts with a host of unlockable competitions and boxers Game features a choice of 14 boxers from two weight divisions All the boxers are fully modelled, textured and motion captured Uses the renowned Showtime Boxing licence, theme music and imagery Each fighter has individual skills and punches to help them take control of the fight., Platforms: Nintendo DS, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Fight for the title in six different classes
14 different boxers from two face classes
Realistic movements thanks to motion capturing
and much more.
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from dtp

dtp Harvest Moon: Innocent Life PSP
£44.99
dtp Harvest Moon: Innocent Life PSPCompare 1 Prices
dtp Balls of Fury Wii
£12.52
dtp Balls of Fury WiiCompare 1 Prices
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing Wii
£35.00
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing WiiCompare 1 Prices
dtp Bratz Kids Party Wii
£18.61
dtp Bratz Kids Party WiiCompare 3 Prices
dtp Chicken Attack 2 DS
£9.99
dtp Chicken Attack 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
dtp Mahjong DS
£29.99
dtp Mahjong DSCompare 2 Prices
dtp Summer Athletics Xbox 360
£58.99
dtp Summer Athletics Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
dtp Sushi Academy DS
£64.99
dtp Sushi Academy DSCompare 1 Prices
dtp Summer Athletics PS2
£54.99
dtp Summer Athletics PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Pokémon SoulSilver Version DS
£9.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
RTL Knigge - Playing to Good Manners DS
£10.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jowood Lifesigns DS
£8.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Cars DS
£10.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Guitar Rock Tour DS
£8.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Touch Golf: Birdie Challenge DS
£11.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Big Brain Academy DS
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
dtp Showtime Championship Boxing DS
Boomedia
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel