dtp Sushi Academy DS

Price History
• NDS game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• The player must prepare dishes, gather ingredients, and overcome challenges in the form of mini-games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Sushi Academy DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sushi Academy (DS) 24348
Old Sushi Master, runs a world-famous restaurant. His snacks are enjoyed by an array of fans who would love to know the secrets of sushi making. Under the Master's guidance, learn to chop vegetables, cut fish and decorate and serve meals. Create more complicated dishes, and maybe you will surpass your master.
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Sushi Academy [German Version] B001EAQJ6E
DS, USK 0, Platforms: Nintendo DS, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£13.72
£19.55
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
City Interactive Sushi Academy (Nintendo DS)
Sushi Academy (Nintendo DS) Over 36 unique sushi dishes to learn and prepare Follow the steps provided by the Sushi Master and take your Sushiexams...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player must prepare dishes, gather ingredients, and overcome challenges in the form of mini-games
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Sushi Academy DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from dtp

dtp The King of Clubs Wii
£8.79
dtp The King of Clubs WiiCompare 2 Prices
dtp Harvest Moon: Innocent Life PSP
£44.99
dtp Harvest Moon: Innocent Life PSPCompare 2 Prices
dtp Frisbee Disc Sports DS
£9.77
dtp Frisbee Disc Sports DSCompare 1 Prices
dtp Mr. Slime Jr. DS
£16.00
dtp Mr. Slime Jr. DSCompare 1 Prices
dtp Horse & Pony - My Stud Farm GBA
£28.49
dtp Horse & Pony - My Stud Farm GBACompare 2 Prices
dtp Rubik's Puzzle World DS
£12.00
dtp Rubik's Puzzle World DSCompare 3 Prices
dtp Element Girls DS
£11.30
dtp Element Girls DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Dr. Kawashima's Brain Training DS
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Battles of Prince of Persia DS
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway The Aly & Aj Adventure DS
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Art Academy DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
dtp Chicken Attack 2 DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Sudokumaniacs DS
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Zoo Hospital DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Tom & Jerry Tales DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Meteos DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
dtp Sushi Academy DS
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: £5.83
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel