Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS
from £9.994 offersManufacturer: UbisoftPrice History
• Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Mind Quiz determines the age of the brain and how much it is exposed to stress
• Mind Quiz focuses not only on classical training but also on measuring and maintaining the brain
• Mind Quiz trains faster and more active thinking, as well as the exertion and alertness of the brain
• Over 20 mini-games that engage specific areas of the brain
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£18.57
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mind Quiz Your Brain Coach Game DS 15779
New Store Stock, Platforms: Nintendo DS, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mind Quiz: Your Brain Coach (DS) PEGI 3+ Activity: Cognitive Skills ***NEW*** NDMQBC
Mind Quiz: Your Brain Coach (DS) PEGI 3+ Activity: Cognitive Skills ***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Mind Quiz: Your Brain Coach (NDS) NDMQBC
Mind Quiz: Your Brain Coach (NDS), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft MIND QUIZ YOUR BRAIN COACH NINTENDO DS GAME NDMQBC
MIND QUIZ YOUR BRAIN COACH NINTENDO DS GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mind Quiz determines the age of the brain and how much it is exposed to stress
Mind Quiz focuses not only on classical training but also on measuring and maintaining the brain
Mind Quiz trains faster and more active thinking, as well as the exertion and alertness of the brain
Over 20 mini-games that engage specific areas of the brain
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£19.15
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5Compare 7 Prices
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.85
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4Compare 6 Prices
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PS2
£21.99
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PS2Compare 1 Prices
Ubisoft Rayman Origins Xbox 360
£19.50
Ubisoft Rayman Origins Xbox 360Compare 6 Prices
Ubisoft Conflict: Desert Storm 2 PS2
£59.99
Ubisoft Conflict: Desert Storm 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Ubisoft Lost PS3
£38.88
Ubisoft Lost PS3Compare 1 Prices
Ubisoft Petz - Fashion Dogs DS
£25.99
Ubisoft Petz - Fashion Dogs DSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RTL Knigge - Playing to Good Manners DS
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jowood Lifesigns DS
£8.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Cars DS
£10.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Pokémon SoulSilver Version DS
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Guitar Rock Tour DS
£8.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Touch Golf: Birdie Challenge DS
£11.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Big Brain Academy DS
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Mind Quiz DS
Boomedia
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
musicmagpie
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel