Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
from £17.99to £33.6510 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
• In the year 1775, the American colonies plan the uprising. As Connor, the player swears to help the people gain freedom.
• Completely remastered
• All previously released DLCs are included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch, 2019) C0de only
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch, 2019) C0de only, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch) - DIGITAL DOWNLOAD
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch) - DIGITAL DOWNLOAD, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
£25.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch)
Assassin's Creed III Remastered includes Assassin's Creed Liberation Remastered In addition, all solo DLCs from the original game "Benedict Arnold Missions", "Hidden Secrets" & "Tyranny of King Washington are included Optimized for the Nintendo Switch with Play in TV mode, Handheld mode, or Tabletop Mode & Touch Screen Interface Experience the Assassin's Creed universe on the eve of the American Revolution. Play as Connor, who is the warrior son of a Native American mother and British father, to secure liberty of the nation Connor's story will allow you to explore unique environments: Boston, New York, The Frontier & Epic Naval missions, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Assassins Creed III 3 Remastered Cartridge Edition Nintendo Switch NEW & SEALED
Assassins Creed III 3 Remastered Cartridge Edition Nintendo Switch NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered Game Cartridge Edition Nintendo Switch (NEW)
Assassin's Creed 3 Remastered Game Cartridge Edition Nintendo Switch (NEW), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered | Nintendo Switch New
Assassin's Creed III 3 Remastered | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING NOT SPECIFIED
Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.65 / Unit
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Swi (Nintendo Switch) 300107667
Assassin's Creed III Remastered (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Swi (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed III Remastered + Assassin's Creed Liberation (Nintendo Switch) 3307216112020
Assassin's Creed III Remastered + Assassin's Creed Liberation (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Assassins Creed III Remastered Nintendo Switch 300107667
Assassins Creed III Remastered Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the year 1775, the American colonies plan the uprising. As Connor, the player swears to help the people gain freedom.
Completely remastered
All previously released DLCs are included
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£19.15
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5Compare 7 Prices
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.85
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PS2
£21.99
Ubisoft Rayman Raving Rabbids PS2Compare 1 Prices
Ubisoft Rayman Origins Xbox 360
£19.50
Ubisoft Rayman Origins Xbox 360Compare 6 Prices
Ubisoft Conflict: Desert Storm 2 PS2
£59.99
Ubisoft Conflict: Desert Storm 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Ubisoft Lost PS3
£38.88
Ubisoft Lost PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£16.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£19.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
gfdeals69
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.50
AP ELECTRONICS LTD
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
gamekingsuk
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel