Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• As Fenyx, inspired and demigod-like, the player embarks on the mission to save the Greek gods and free their homeland from a dark curse
• Using special abilities and logical thinking, challenging puzzles must be solved and mythical beasts must be confronted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5 Game
Please Note: Plays in English Language OnlyImmortals Fenyx Rising brings grand mythological adventure to life. Play as Fenyx, a new winged demigod...
prodImage
£11.28
Shipping: Free
Playstation Immortals: Fenyx Rising /PS5
From the creators of Assassin's Creed Odyssey comes a storybook adventure about a forgotten hero on a quest to save the Greek gods. Embark on a...
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
Immortals Fenyx Rising - Standard Edition - [PlayStation 5] B08M8GMB7B
Die Götter der Olymps gewähren Ihnen mächtige Gaben. Nutzen Sie sie beim Lösen von Rätseln und bei der Erkundung der riesigen Spielwelt Treffen Sie im Kampf auf mythische Gegner wie Zyklopen, Medusen, dem Minotaurus, sowie korrumpierten Helden wie Achilles in schnellen Boden- und Luftkämpfen entgegen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5 (Sony Playstation 5) LO-SFHW-TMZW
Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Immortals: Fenyx Rising - PS5 Board Game - Brand New Sealed P5READUBI18866
Immortals: Fenyx Rising - PS5 Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising for PlayStation 5 Standard Edition
Immortals Fenyx Rising for PlayStation 5 Standard Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
As Fenyx, inspired and demigod-like, the player embarks on the mission to save the Greek gods and free their homeland from a dark curse
Using special abilities and logical thinking, challenging puzzles must be solved and mythical beasts must be confronted
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5
£10.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£11.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5
£12.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£13.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5
prodImage
£11.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel