Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Online multiplayer mode
• Personalized content
• New interface
• Immersive 3D worlds
• New songs and modes throughout the year
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony PS5 Just Dance 2023 PlayStation 5 Game [Not a Disc] BRAND NEW SEALED Cheap
PS5 Just Dance 2023 PlayStation 5 Game [Not a Disc] BRAND NEW SEALED Cheap, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Just Dance 2023 Edition (PS5) (Code in Box) B0BDG6QFSY
Download code only - This product does not contain a CD or disc. Internet connection, Ubisoft Account and Playstation Network Account required to redeem the code. Online multiplayer: Now you can play Just Dance with whoever you want, wherever they are; Host a Private Group and invite up to five other players from your Friends list to join and play like you’re all in the same living room New User Interface: Spend more time dancing and less time searching thanks to a new, more modern, and intuitive user interface. Everything is one click away: playlists, game modes and songs! Personalized Experiences: Unlock custom-made sessions and songs tailored to your preferences and playing habits. Plus, Just Dance will keep track of your progress and scores, so you can show off your dancing skills! Just Dance 2023 is your on-demand dancing platform! *Additional content made available on a rolling basis for a limited time during the 12 months following launch of the game. Download and high-speed internet connection required. Applicable platform account and platform subscription (sold separately) required; Persistent internet connection and Ubisoft account required; Online multiplayer feature not available on Xbox Series X|S, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£17.74
£20.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ubisoft Entertainment Just Dance 2023 [Code In A Box] (PS5) 30498
Welcome to a new era of dance with Just Dance® 2023 Edition! Now with online multiplayer, personalization, 3D immersive worlds, and new songs and modes year-round*, you can experience a never-ending dance party all year long! Features. Download code only: This product does not contain a CD or disc. Internet connection, Ubisoft Account and Playstation Network Account required to redeem the code.. Online Multiplayer: Play Just Dance with whoever you want, wherever they are, with this brand-new feature! Invite up to five players to dance with and find out who has the best moves.. New User Interface: Spend more time dancing and less time searching thanks to a new, more modern, and intuitive user interface. Everything is one click away: playlists, game modes and songs!. Personalized Experiences: Unlock custom-made sessions and songs tailored to your preferences and playing habits. Plus, Just Dance will keep track of your progress and scores, so you can show off your dancing skills! Just Dance 2023 is your on-demand dancing platform! *Additional content made available on a rolling basis for a limited time during the 12 months following launch of the game. Download and high-speed internet connection required.
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 2023 Edition Code in Box PS5 3307216248514_LEC_B0BDYZZL2L_10.12
3.30722E+12 High-quality material Flexible design
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Online multiplayer mode
Personalized content
New interface
Immersive 3D worlds
New songs and modes throughout the year
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Work as intended, fast response, would recommend
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
Work as intended, fast response, would recommend
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
Work as intended, fast response, would recommend
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
Work as intended, fast response, would recommend
With reviews from

Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£13.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2023 PS5
rapid30k
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
spitzbull
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel