2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5

Manufacturer: 2K Games
from £7.95to £24.7510 offersManufacturer: 2K Games
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Countless teams from basketball history, current NBA and USA teams, as well as rosters from past days
• Intuitive man-to-man defense system to ensure even more control on the court
• Co-Op mode for 3 players
• Clutch Time single-player, a fast-paced mode with a 4-point line where you can compete against the AI with a five-player team
• Return of the Jordan Challenge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NBA 2K23 for PS5 Brand New Sealed Playstation 5 NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 for PS5 Brand New Sealed Playstation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K23 - Playstation 5 NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 - Playstation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation NBA 2K23 for PS5 94731
PlayStation P5RESSTAE43257 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NBA 2K23 (Sony Playstation 5) NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
2K Sports NBA 2K23 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
2K Sports NBA 2K23 PlayStation 5 Console Sports Simulation Basketball PS5 Video Game NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 PlayStation 5 Console Sports Simulation Basketball PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K23 (Sony PlayStation 5) NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 (Sony PlayStation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.50
£15.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NBA 2K23 (PS5) (New) NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K23 (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022) NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K23 Sony Playstation 5 - [PS5] - NEW & SEALED NBAK23P5
NBA 2K23 Sony Playstation 5 - [PS5] - NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Countless teams from basketball history, current NBA and USA teams, as well as rosters from past days
Intuitive man-to-man defense system to ensure even more control on the court
Co-Op mode for 3 players
Clutch Time single-player, a fast-paced mode with a 4-point line where you can compete against the AI with a five-player team
Return of the Jordan Challenge
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360
£53.99
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.12
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NHL 2k9 Wii
£59.99
2K Games NHL 2k9 WiiCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£53.14
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.57
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 5 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£25.03
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
£69.95
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
jaymaker
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
playpixels
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel