2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3

Price History
• Role-playing shooter
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
The successor to the cult classic will feature new characters, weapons, environments, and a more complex storyline. In addition, the player will be able to explore completely new areas of the planet Pandora.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Take-Two Interactive Borderlands 2 (PS3) [PlayStation 3] PS3BO12
Borderlands 2 (PS3) [PlayStation 3], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Take 2 Borderlands 2 Sony PS3
Borderlands 2 Game Sony PS3 Borderlands 2 furthers the distinct blending of FirstPerson Shooter and Role Playing genres to create the true...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 7 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.19
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£55.27
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Little Big Planet 2 PS3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PS3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
ounz
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel