RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Over 45 new songs from Metallica and well-known guest bands
• All Guitar Hero World Tour features including GHTunes and the music studio
• Support for two foot pedals
• Band videos and background information
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Hero: Metallica - Game Only (PS3) LQ-5798-UEE5
Follow Metallica on a tour through their career while playing their greatest hits Play 28 Metallica songs and 21 songs by artists that influenced their career Grab your friends and make up the entire band with guitars, drums, and vocals Expert Plus difficult lets you plug in a second bass pedal Enter the Music Studio to create your own music that you can share with others, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£56.20
£63.19
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Guitar Hero Metallica - Playstation 3 B001PKHRTG
Follow Metallica on a tour through their career while playing their greatest hits Play 28 Metallica songs and 21 songs by artists that influenced their career Grab your friends and make up the entire band with guitars, drums, and vocals Expert Plus difficult lets you plug in a second bass pedal Enter the Music Studio to create your own music that you can share with others, Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£61.86
£67.59
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Product Details
Additional information
Over 45 new songs from Metallica and well-known guest bands
All Guitar Hero World Tour features including GHTunes and the music studio
Support for two foot pedals
Band videos and background information
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RedOctane

RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360
£63.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
RedOctane Band Hero PS2Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
£68.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica WiiCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
£99.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 GuitarCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
£6.99
RedOctane Band Hero WiiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Codemasters Overlord 2 PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
GAMING UK
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: £6.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: £5.73
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel