RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360

Manufacturer: RedOctane
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
from £48.25to £55.992 offersManufacturer: RedOctane
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Playable songs of the music group Van Halen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACTIVISION Guitar Hero Van Halen Game B001UWGEJS
Live out the excitement of playing as the legendary band Van Halen Perform an incredible arena rock set list that includes 25 Van Halen songs, three Eddie Van Halen signature solos and 19 songs from guest acts Includes the Van Halen songs And the Cradle Will Rock, Atomic Punk, Beautiful Girls, Cathedral, Eruption, Everybody Wants Some!!, Feel Your Love Tonight and Hang 'Em High Includes the Van Halen songs Hear About It Later, I'm the One, Ice Cream Man, Jamie's Cryin', Little Guitars, Loss of Control, Mean Street, Panama and Pretty Woman Includes the Van Halen songs Runnin' with the *************************************************************, So This Is Love?, Somebody Get Me a Doctor, Spanish Fly, Unchained and You Really Got Me, Platforms: Xbox 360, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£48.25
£53.62
Shipping: £5.37
with shipping: £5.37
Activision Guitar Hero Van Halen - Game Only Xbox 360 Game
It's time to prove you've got the swagger and showmanship tostand alongside these rock-n-roll legends. In Guitar Hero: VanHalen, you can...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Playable songs of the music group Van Halen
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RedOctane

RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
£53.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica WiiCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£54.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
£99.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 GuitarCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
£19.95
RedOctane Band Hero WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Final Fantasy XI Xbox 360
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Revenge Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Tetris Evolution Xbox 360
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) Xbox 360
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Xbox 360
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
Amazon US
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: £5.37
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel