RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii

• Wii Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Over 45 new songs from Metallica and well-known guest bands
• All Guitar Hero World Tour features including GHTunes and the music studio
• Support for two foot pedals
• Band videos and background information
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Hero: Metallica - Game Only (Wii)
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Over 45 new songs from Metallica and well-known guest bands
All Guitar Hero World Tour features including GHTunes and the music studio
Support for two foot pedals
Band videos and background information
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RedOctane

RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360
£63.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
RedOctane Band Hero PS2Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
£99.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 GuitarCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Namco Bandai Ben 10 Omniverse 2 Wii
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucas Arts Lego Indiana Jones 2 Wii
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pangya Golf Wii
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Grand Slam Tennis Wii
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spider-Man - Friend or Foe Wii
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed Nitro Wii
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Ice Age 3 Wii
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 09 Wii
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel