RedOctane Band Hero Wii

Price History
• Music game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Supports Guitar Hero guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Band Hero - Game Only (Wii)
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Band Hero - Game Only (Wii) 1CCS-YLF9-LOI5
Supports all Guitar Hero instrument controllers within the same gaming platform, as well as other music/rhythm game controllers Play with any combination of instruments you want, even with four lead singers Team up with a partner on a Nintendo DS Lite in Roadie Mode for an all new level of competition Expand your music collection by importing your favourite Guitar Hero World Tour and Guitar Hero downloadable content straight into Band Hero Enjoy 2-4 player local multiplayer support in co-op and competive modes and 2-8 player support online, Platforms: Nintendo Wii
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nintendo Band Hero - Game Only (Wii) RVL006
Band Hero - Game Only (Wii), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Supports Guitar Hero guitars
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RedOctane

RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360
£63.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
RedOctane Band Hero PS2Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
£99.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 GuitarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo An Arctic Tale Wii
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Geometry Wars - Galaxies Wii
£7.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Wild Earth: African Safari Wii
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Tamagotchi Party On! Wii
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
health365
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.99
ounz
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel