RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar

• Guitar
• For Guitar Hero 3
• Wireless
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Wireless Guitar Hero Kramer Guitar Controller (PS2)
Platforms: PlayStation2
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Guitar Hero 3
Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RedOctane

RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360
£63.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero 5 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
RedOctane Band Hero PS2Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica Wii
£68.99
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica WiiCompare 1 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3Compare 2 Prices
RedOctane Band Hero Wii
£6.99
RedOctane Band Hero WiiCompare 3 Prices
RedOctane Guitar Hero 3 Guitar
Clearance Game Deals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel