Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3

Price History
• Racing Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Original Ferrari license
• High degree of realism and authentic driving behavior
• Detailed visual damage model
• Online races for up to 16 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli (PS3)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
System 3 Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli (PS3) ECD625001
Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
GAME Ferrari Challenge Deluxe (PS3)
Ferrari Challenge Deluxe (PS3) video games.
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Original Ferrari license
High degree of realism and authentic driving behavior
Detailed visual damage model
Online races for up to 16 players
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports MMA PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Overlord 2 PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockstar Games Red Dead Redemption PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel