EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3

Price History
• Sports game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• New control and trick system
• Improved AI
• New Street Challenge mode
• New Duel mode
• Exotic locations
• and much more.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIFA Street 3 (PS3)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
FIFA Street 3 (PS3) [PlayStation 3] EAD03805905
FIFA Street 3 (PS3) [PlayStation 3], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
PS3 Fifa Street 3 PAL new FACTORY SEALED EAD03805905
PS3 Fifa Street 3 PAL new FACTORY SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New control and trick system
Improved AI
New Street Challenge mode
New Duel mode
Exotic locations
and much more.
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
FIFA street 3
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2024
|
The game is quite interesting I like it . good game play to
Very good it plays well
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/12/2023
|
It is very enjoyable 😊
Awesome
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/08/2023
|
Awesome cartoon game. Well worth the money.
Excellent fun
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/01/2022
|
Great game
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2019
|
This takes me back, great game at a good price
With reviews from

EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
13
4
6
3
2
1
0

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.82
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 8 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 14 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£31.89
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 22 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 4 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£50.99
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Mercenaries 2 - World in Flames PS3
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PS3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockstar Games Red Dead Redemption PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS3
£75.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Pure Football PS3
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel