EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X

Price History
• Xbox Series X game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Over 19,000 fully licensed players, over 700 teams and over 30 leagues
• HyperMotionV technology
• Playing styles feature
• Career mode
• Ultimate Team
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA SPORTS FC 24 Standard Edition Xbox One / Xbox Series X | Deutsch N5187GE
Ref. Item: 1162721, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 24 Standard Edition Xbox One / Xbox Series X | Deutsch N5187GE
Ref. Item: 1162721, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Over 19,000 fully licensed players, over 700 teams and over 30 leagues
HyperMotionV technology
Playing styles feature
Career mode
Ultimate Team
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Don't know what is worse..
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
There are always bugs in the game. You reinstall it - nothing. I really like soending me evenings in from of the screen playing, but this is too much.
Top
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
Top
5,0 von 5 Sternen Kids love it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2023
|
Much better for the switch than fifa. Very happy kids
3,0 von 5 Sternen Nah the best fifa , previous were much better
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2023
|
Pretty same like other fifa just made the ultimate Team much wierd and worse introducing woman's there..
1,0 von 5 Sternen Fun but gets more casual every year
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
EA FC 24 players convinced DDA is in the game after difficulty changes mid-match.
With reviews from

EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
1
2
1

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£26.38
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 9 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 15 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£31.89
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 7 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£50.99
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds Xbox Series X
£19.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing Xbox Series X
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electronic Arts Split Fiction Xbox Series X
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning Xbox Series X
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focus Entertainment RoadCraft Xbox Series X
£26.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper Xbox Series X
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel