Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Building and managing your own Jurassic World
• Over 80 prehistoric species, 75 breedable across generations
• New creative tools for terrain editing and landscape customization
• Exciting attractions like balloon tours and dinosaur meet-ups
• Non-linear campaign with familiar characters and new locations
• 4K Ultra HD, HDR10, Ray Tracing, optional keyboard and mouse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jurassic World Evolution 3 Xbox Series X Game 7821275
Jurassic World Evolution 3 lets you build and run your own prehistoric park, controlling the breeding and nurturing of over 80 dinosaur species. Manage generations as juveniles grow into adults while keeping guests entertained and safe. With 75 species featuring full breeding mechanics, craft naturalistic enclosures using advanced terrain editing and modular scenery. New attractions like the Balloon Tour and Dinosaur Encounter offer close encounters, while semi-aquatic dinosaurs and pterosaurs display new behaviours. This management sim works on Xbox Series X and is rated 16 due to its content, making it suitable for older teens and adults who fancy running their own dinosaur empire. You'll balance species' unique social needs, design jaw-dropping parks from the ground up, and maintain control when disaster strikes. The game comes as a physical disc. Whether you're a fan of the Jurassic World films or just love deep management games with consequences, this delivers strategic challenge wrapped in prehistoric spectacle. Release date is 21 October 2025. Release date: 21 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 5056208826527. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Frontier Developments Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Xbox Series X) 38348
Help life find a way by synthesising, breeding, and nurturing prehistoric species. Manage each species and allow them to thrive, while helping your dinosaurs raise families and pass their genes onto future generations.. Create incredible havens for your dinosaurs to help them flourish, build exciting new attractions to amaze guests, and maintain control when disaster inevitably strikes.. Features. The next entry in the award-winning series, Jurassic World Evolution 3 puts you in control of building and running your very own Jurassic World.. Nurture Generations of Dinosaurs - With over 80 awe-inspiring pre-historic species, 75 of which allow you to manage, breed and nurture families of dinosaurs across entire generations. Rear them from playful juveniles into awe-inspiring adults, each with distinct female, male, and juvenile variants. Park guests will marvel as these majestic creatures socialise and react to the vibrant world around them.. Creativity Evolved - Create jaw-dropping parks with new creative tools never before seen in the Jurassic World Evolution series! From groundbreaking terrain editing to modular scenery customisation – build and tweak every aspect of your park from the ground up.. Epic Globetrotting Campaign - Join familiar faces from the Jurassic franchise, including Dr. Ian Malcolm (voiced by Jeff Goldblum) and embark on a non-linear campaign across a sprawling world map filled with iconic locations such as the Montana Badlands, and new locations such as Japan—each offering thrilling new challenges.. Control the Chaos - Set your site up to run as efficiently as possible with powerful and accessible park management tools provide control over your park’s operations. But chaos is the only certainty, so prepare for disaster using new security cameras that will help automate the response to escaped dinosaurs and deploy your Maintenance team to keep threats contained by delivering critical repairs across the site.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Jurassic World Evolution 3 - [XBox] B0FDLD9B3Q
Erschaffe deine eigene Jurassic World: Baue und verwalte deinen ultimativen Dinosaurierpark mit neuen Tools, realistischer Terrainbearbeitung und modularer Gestaltung. Kreiere beeindruckende Gehege, Attraktionen und Landschaften – deiner Kreativität sind keine Grenzen gesetzt! Züchte Dinosaurier-Generationen: Züchte über 80 prähistorische Arten mit einzigartigen Verhaltensweisen und lebensechten Animationen. Erlebe, wie sich Saurierfamilien entwickeln – von Jungtieren bis zu majestätischen Erwachsenen, inklusive neuem Sozialverhalten und Generationspflege. Epische Kampagne mit Kult-Charakteren: Reise mit bekannten Gesichtern aus der Jurassic-Reihe durch die Welt – von Montana bis Japan. In einer nicht-linearen Kampagne meisterst du neue Herausforderungen und balancierst Mensch, Natur und Chaos in einer modernen Welt. Beherrsche das Chaos mit Kontrolle: Nutze leistungsstarke Verwaltungs-Tools, automatisiere Sicherheitsmaßnahmen, kontrolliere entlaufene Saurier per Kameraüberwachung und reagiere schnell auf Katastrophen – denn Chaos ist die einzige Konstante in deiner Jurassic World, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Microsoft Xbox Series X / Blu-Ray) 1301656
Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Microsoft Xbox Series X / Blu-Ray), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Xbox Series X)
Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Xbox Series X) The next entry in the award-winning series, Jurassic World Evolution 3 puts you in control of building...
prodImage
£57.34
£61.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 (Xbox Series X)
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 - Xbox Series X 0810136673968
Jurassic World Evolution 3 - Xbox Series X. The next entry in the award-winning series Jurassic World Evolution 3 puts you in control of building...
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Just for Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 - Xbox Series X Game
Discover Jurassic World Evolution 3, the latest installment in the award-winning saga. Build and manage your own dinosaur park by synthesizing and...
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building and managing your own Jurassic World
Over 80 prehistoric species, 75 breedable across generations
New creative tools for terrain editing and landscape customization
Exciting attractions like balloon tours and dinosaur meet-ups
Non-linear campaign with familiar characters and new locations
4K Ultra HD, HDR10, Ray Tracing, optional keyboard and mouse
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Activision Diablo IV Xbox Series X
£38.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Silent Hill for Xbox Series X
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox Series X
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 26 Xbox Series X
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio Xbox Series X
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Project Motor Racing Xbox Series X
£44.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 Xbox Series X
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel