Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Konami
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Deluxe Edition with Day-One Edition game copy and exclusive steelbook
• Additional downloadable content and metal enamel keychains
• FOX Unit iron-on patch and art cards in a fold-out box
• Captivating stealth action gameplay with new graphics
• Story set against the backdrop of the 1960s Cold War
• Outsmart enemies using camouflage, melee, and stealth
• Jungle setting with traps and predators
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Deluxe Edition - Xbox B0D6PCHYYJ
ZEITABSCHNITT: DIE 1960er KAMPF DER WELTANSCHAUUNGEN: Erlebe die Geschichte nach und verfolge, wie sich der Kalte Krieg und die geopolitische Landschaft verändern SPIELERLEBNIS: SURVIVAL KAMPF DER INSTINKTE: Überliste Gegner mit Methoden wie Camouflage, Nahkampf, Anschleichen, Verhören, Klettern, Jagen und Wunden behandeln KULISSE: DER DSCHUNGEL KAMPF DER REPTILIEN: Messe dich mit einer Umgebung, in der Fallen Gegner und Beute fangen, Gefahren in den Schatten lauern und Geräusche Raubtiere anlocken, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Deluxe Edition - (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 1262280
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Deluxe Edition - (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£104.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Deluxe Edition with Day-One Edition game copy and exclusive steelbook
Additional downloadable content and metal enamel keychains
FOX Unit iron-on patch and art cards in a fold-out box
Captivating stealth action gameplay with new graphics
Story set against the backdrop of the 1960s Cold War
Outsmart enemies using camouflage, melee, and stealth
Jungle setting with traps and predators
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£104.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel