Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Day 1 Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Konami
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Day 1 Edition PS5
from £53.00to £66.998 offersManufacturer: Konami
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Military action game with a focus on stealth gameplay
• Players can choose between modern and classic control styles
• Story set during the Cold War of the 1960s
• Environment featuring jungle, traps, and predators
• PEGI 18 edition, 100% uncut, playable in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Day 1 Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater - Day One Edition /PS5 9W-DXDN-6U0L
ERA: THE 1960'S BATTLE OF IDEOLOGIES: Relive history as the Cold War and geo-political landscape change GAMEPLAY: SURVIVAL BATTLE OF INSTINCTS: Outsmart enemies with camouflage, close-quarters combat, stalking, interrogating, climbing, hunting and treating injuries SETTING: THE JUNGLE BATTLE OF REPTILES: Pit yourself against an environment where traps catch enemies and prey, threats lurk in the shadows and noises alert predators, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Day 1 Edition - PS5 N151517VK-1
ZEITABSCHNITT: DIE 1960er KAMPF DER WELTANSCHAUUNGEN: Erlebe die Geschichte nach und verfolge, wie sich der Kalte Krieg und die geopolitische Landschaft verändern SPIELERLEBNIS: SURVIVAL KAMPF DER INSTINKTE: Überliste Gegner mit Methoden wie Camouflage, Nahkampf, Anschleichen, Verhören, Klettern, Jagen und Wunden behandeln KULISSE: DER DSCHUNGEL KAMPF DER REPTILIEN: Messe dich mit einer Umgebung, in der Fallen Gegner und Beute fangen, Gefahren in den Schatten lauern und Geräusche Raubtiere anlocken, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater - Day One Edition /PS5 9W-DXDN-6U0L
ERA: THE 1960'S BATTLE OF IDEOLOGIES: Relive history as the Cold War and geo-political landscape change GAMEPLAY: SURVIVAL BATTLE OF INSTINCTS: Outsmart enemies with camouflage, close-quarters combat, stalking, interrogating, climbing, hunting and treating injuries SETTING: THE JUNGLE BATTLE OF REPTILES: Pit yourself against an environment where traps catch enemies and prey, threats lurk in the shadows and noises alert predators, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Day 1 Edition - PS5 N151517VK-1
ZEITABSCHNITT: DIE 1960er KAMPF DER WELTANSCHAUUNGEN: Erlebe die Geschichte nach und verfolge, wie sich der Kalte Krieg und die geopolitische Landschaft verändern SPIELERLEBNIS: SURVIVAL KAMPF DER INSTINKTE: Überliste Gegner mit Methoden wie Camouflage, Nahkampf, Anschleichen, Verhören, Klettern, Jagen und Wunden behandeln KULISSE: DER DSCHUNGEL KAMPF DER REPTILIEN: Messe dich mit einer Umgebung, in der Fallen Gegner und Beute fangen, Gefahren in den Schatten lauern und Geräusche Raubtiere anlocken, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater - Day One Edition (PS5) (New)
Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater - Day One Edition (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater - Day One Edition /PS5
ERA: THE 1960'S BATTLE OF IDEOLOGIES: Relive history as the Cold War and geo-political landscape change
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Day 1 Edition - PS5 BG71.P5MGSDelDay1-DE
ZEITABSCHNITT: DIE 1960er KAMPF DER WELTANSCHAUUNGEN: Erlebe die Geschichte nach und verfolge, wie sich der Kalte Krieg und die geopolitische Landschaft verändern SPIELERLEBNIS: SURVIVAL KAMPF DER INSTINKTE: Überliste Gegner mit Methoden wie Camouflage, Nahkampf, Anschleichen, Verhören, Klettern, Jagen und Wunden behandeln KULISSE: DER DSCHUNGEL KAMPF DER REPTILIEN: Messe dich mit einer Umgebung, in der Fallen Gegner und Beute fangen, Gefahren in den Schatten lauern und Geräusche Raubtiere anlocken, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Metal Gear Solid Delta Snake Eater Day 1 Edition - PS5 BG71.P5MGSDelDay1-DE
ZEITABSCHNITT: DIE 1960er KAMPF DER WELTANSCHAUUNGEN: Erlebe die Geschichte nach und verfolge, wie sich der Kalte Krieg und die geopolitische Landschaft verändern SPIELERLEBNIS: SURVIVAL KAMPF DER INSTINKTE: Überliste Gegner mit Methoden wie Camouflage, Nahkampf, Anschleichen, Verhören, Klettern, Jagen und Wunden behandeln KULISSE: DER DSCHUNGEL KAMPF DER REPTILIEN: Messe dich mit einer Umgebung, in der Fallen Gegner und Beute fangen, Gefahren in den Schatten lauern und Geräusche Raubtiere anlocken, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Military action game with a focus on stealth gameplay
Players can choose between modern and classic control styles
Story set during the Cold War of the 1960s
Environment featuring jungle, traps, and predators
PEGI 18 edition, 100% uncut, playable in German
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Day 1 Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konami

Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2012 Wii
£64.99
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2012 WiiCompare 1 Prices
Konami Marvel Trading Card Game DS
£28.38
Konami Marvel Trading Card Game DSCompare 3 Prices
Konami Rock Revolution PS3
£54.99
Konami Rock Revolution PS3Compare 1 Prices
Konami Bomberman PSP
£64.99
Konami Bomberman PSPCompare 1 Prices
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2013 PS3
£62.99
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2013 PS3Compare 1 Prices
Konami Spy Hunter 2 Xbox
£51.46
Konami Spy Hunter 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konami Metal Gear Solid Delta: Snake Eater Day 1 Edition PS5
Distribution D
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel