Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Intergrade & Rebirth PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Intergrade & Rebirth PS5
from £43.99to £58.608 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Two game modes: Graphics mode for 4K visuals and Performance mode for 60 FPS
• Fully customizable photo mode for in-game moments
• Intense battles with haptic feedback from the DualSense controller
• Role-playing game with offline single-player mode
• Voice output in German, English, and French
• Separate episode featuring Yuffie and expanded gameplay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Intergrade & Rebirth PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII: Remake Intergrade & Rebirth Twin Pack (PS5) New Sealed Game
Final Fantasy VII: Remake Intergrade & Rebirth Twin Pack (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (PlayStation 5) 5021290102194
Immerse yourself in the city of Midgar like never before, with improved textures, lighting, and background environments Players can switch between two game modes: o "Graphics Mode" prioritises 4K high-resolution graphics o "Performance Mode" prioritises smooth action at 60 frames per second Capture and share your memorable moments from the game with a fully customisable “Photo Mode” Players can enjoy immersive battles by using the DualSense PlayStation 5 controller with its haptic feedback integration, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (PS5) - New and Sealed
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (PS5) - New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Final Fantasy VII Remake Intergrade & Rebirth (Twin Pack) BH45.P5FF7Twin-D
Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack Physical Edition - PlayStation 5 BH45.P5FF7Twin-U
This product is a combined set of "FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE" and "FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH". Twin Pack Contents: “FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE" (1 disc + DLC) and “FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH" (2 discs). FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE is an enhanced and expanded version of the critically acclaimed and award-winning FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE for the PlayStation 5. FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE comes bundled with the brand-new episode featuring Yuffie as the main character which introduces an exhilarating new story arc, and numerous gameplay additions for players to enjoy. The following contents are included in "FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADE": FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE and FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE EPISODE INTERmission (DLC). FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH is the highly anticipated new story in the FINAL FANTASY VII remake project, a reimagining of the iconic original game into three standalone titles by its original creators. In this game, players will enjoy various new elements as the story unfolds, culminating in the party’s journey to “The Forgotten Capital” from the original FINAL FANTASY VII., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (Pl (Sony Playstation 5) 77990
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (Pl (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (PS5) PreSale 04/12/2025
Final Fantasy VII REMAKE INTERGRADE & REBIRTH Twin Pack (PS5) PreSale 04/12/2025, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Final Fantasy VII: Remake Intergrade & Rebirth Twin Pack PS5 NEW AND SEALED
Final Fantasy VII: Remake Intergrade & Rebirth Twin Pack PS5 NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Two game modes: Graphics mode for 4K visuals and Performance mode for 60 FPS
Fully customizable photo mode for in-game moments
Intense battles with haptic feedback from the DualSense controller
Role-playing game with offline single-player mode
Voice output in German, English, and French
Separate episode featuring Yuffie and expanded gameplay
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Intergrade & Rebirth PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS5
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£40.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£48.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Intergrade & Rebirth PS5
itemdropuk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
TheGamery
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
hitcouk
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel