Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
from £39.95to £55.528 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Role-playing game for PlayStation 5 in the Adventure and Fantasy genres
• HD-2D graphics combining retro pixel art with 3DCG
• Character creation and city building as new features
• Offline single-player mode
• USK rating: suitable for ages 12 and up
• Voice and text output in German
• Required accessory: DualSense controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Octopath Traveler 0 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Octopath Traveler 0 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5) SBSUK-CBL-39147
New story content – Experience original, streamlined story content and quests with new paths to achieve. Character creation – Create a customized protagonist with unique appearance, voice, motions and more. Town building system – Rebuild the protagonist's town as the story progresses with evolving town reconstruction mechanics and development while inviting new people to live in the town. HD-2D Visuals – The series’ iconic graphic style returns, bringing a striking blend of retro 2D characters in a beautiful 3D world. 8-Character Party Command Battle – Strategic and exhilarating command battles with parties of up to eight characters, where you fight by splitting between back and front lines in battle. Form your very own party from over 30 characters., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Square Enix OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 Standard (Sony Playstation 5) SOTCC5EN01
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0 (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 Standard (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Playstation Octopath Traveler 0 for PS5 109661
PlayStation P5RERPINF10131 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 B0FKT5573N
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Centresoft Octopath Traveler 0 - PS5
Pre-Order Bonus: Pre-Order Octopath Traveler 0 now and get Travel Provisions: A set of items and skills useful for the start of your journey.
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Octopath Traveler 0 (PS5) New Sealed Game OCTR0-P5
Octopath Traveler 0 (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Octopath Traveler 0 (PS5)
Octopath Traveler 0 (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Role-playing game for PlayStation 5 in the Adventure and Fantasy genres
HD-2D graphics combining retro pixel art with 3DCG
Character creation and city building as new features
Offline single-player mode
USK rating: suitable for ages 12 and up
Voice and text output in German
Required accessory: DualSense controller
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skybound Stray PS5
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Unknown 9: Awakening PS5
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£33.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Globizzy UK
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel