Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS5

Manufacturer: Sega
from £34.99to £59.1816 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Racing game with dimensions of land, sea, air, and space
• Offline and online modes available
• Option to play solo or in teams
• Customizable vehicles for individual racing styles
• Unlockable gadgets to enhance gameplay strategy
• Power-ups to aid competition
• Contents: 1 disc, USK: Rated for ages 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) 76249
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: Crossworlds (PlayStation 5) B0FBS12BHM
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: Crossworlds (PlayStation 5)
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: Crossworlds (PlayStation 5) BUS_24.00_37.95_10_04APR
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds - PS5 10286364
Buckle up! Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds throws you into 24 unpredictable tracks across land, sea, air, space, and time. With Travel Rings that twist reality mid-race, no two laps are ever the same. Pick from 23 iconic characters, build your dream ride from 45 vehicles and 70 gadgets, and unleash chaos with the power-up items. Whether you're flying solo, teaming up in co-op, or going head-to-head online with 12 players, there's a mode for every kind of racer. It's fast, it's frantic, and it's full of surprises - just the way Sonic likes it.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: Crossworlds (PlayStation 5)
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SEGA Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Amazon Exclusive Edition - PlayStation 5 0010086633252
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Amazon Exclusive Edition - PlayStation 5. Race across land sea air space and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp...
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic Racing: Crossworlds (PlayStation 5) a2a-22.99pi-ps5-1
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds - PlayStation 5 (PS5) - Brand new & sealed
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds - PlayStation 5 (PS5) - Brand new & sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 5) (Sony Playstation 5) 76249
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) New Sealed Game
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS5) B0FCBHFT49
Rase in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds durch Land, Meer, Luft, Raum und Zeit Brause allein oder im Team in einer Vielzahl von Offline- und Online-Modi zum Sieg und tritt gegen Spieler aus aller Welt an Rase über 24 Strecken und warpe mit Reiseringen in 15 CrossWorlds - eine einzigartige Gameplay-Mechanik Wähle aus 23 bekannten Sonic-Charakteren, der größten Auswahl aller Sonic-Rennspiele, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Ps5
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Ps5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS PS5 GAME
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds PlayStation 5 + Dlc
Sonic Racing CrossWorlds PlayStation 5 + Dlc, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Racing game with dimensions of land, sea, air, and space
Offline and online modes available
Option to play solo or in teams
Customizable vehicles for individual racing styles
Unlockable gadgets to enhance gameplay strategy
Power-ups to aid competition
Contents: 1 disc, USK: Rated for ages 6 and up
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£40.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
bluekash44
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
HM's Marketplace
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel