Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition PS5
from £28.78to £64.436 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Remastered version of the 2006 game with new graphics and improved gameplay
• Explore the landscapes of Cyrodiil in one of the best RPGs
• Physical Deluxe Edition with the main game and digital armors
• Includes story expansions 'Shivering Isles' and 'Knights of the Nine'
• Access to digital artbook and soundtrack app
• Additional downloadable content such as Fighter's Stronghold and Wizard's Tower
• Players can choose custom characters and playstyles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion™ Remastered – Physical Deluxe Edition – PlayStation®5 | Required Content Download N648168VK
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered modernizes the 2006 Game of the Year with all new stunning visuals and refined gameplay. Required Content Download Explore the vast landscape of Cyrodiil like never before and stop the forces of Oblivion from overtaking the land in one of the greatest RPGs ever from the award-winning Bethesda Game Studios. The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered Physical Deluxe Edition includes the base game, unique digital Akatosh and Mehrunes Dagon Armors, Weapons, and Horse Armor Sets, Shivering Isles and Knights of the Nine story expansions, access to the Digital Artbook and Soundtrack App, and additional downloadable content: Fighter’s Stronghold, Spell Tomes, Vile Lair, Mehrune’s Razor, The Thieves Den, Wizard’s Tower, The Orrery, and Horse Armor Pack. Journey through the rich world of Tamriel and battle across the planes of Oblivion where handcrafted details have been meticulously recreated to ensure each moment of exploration is awe inspiring. From the noble warrior to the sinister assassin, wizened sorcerer, or scrappy blacksmith, forge your path and play the way you want. Step inside a universe bursting with captivating stories and encounter an unforgettable cast of characters. Master swordcraft and wield powerful magic as you fight to save Tamriel from the Daedric invasion., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion™ Remastered – Physical Deluxe Edition – PlayStation®5 | Required Content Download 52010
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered modernizes the 2006 Game of the Year with all new stunning visuals and refined gameplay. Required Content Download Explore the vast landscape of Cyrodiil like never before and stop the forces of Oblivion from overtaking the land in one of the greatest RPGs ever from the award-winning Bethesda Game Studios. The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered Physical Deluxe Edition includes the base game, unique digital Akatosh and Mehrunes Dagon Armors, Weapons, and Horse Armor Sets, Shivering Isles and Knights of the Nine story expansions, access to the Digital Artbook and Soundtrack App, and additional downloadable content: Fighter’s Stronghold, Spell Tomes, Vile Lair, Mehrune’s Razor, The Thieves Den, Wizard’s Tower, The Orrery, and Horse Armor Pack. Journey through the rich world of Tamriel and battle across the planes of Oblivion where handcrafted details have been meticulously recreated to ensure each moment of exploration is awe inspiring. From the noble warrior to the sinister assassin, wizened sorcerer, or scrappy blacksmith, forge your path and play the way you want. Step inside a universe bursting with captivating stories and encounter an unforgettable cast of characters. Master swordcraft and wield powerful magic as you fight to save Tamriel from the Daedric invasion., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Bethesda The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered - Deluxe Edition (PS5) - New & Sealed 61084
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered - Deluxe Edition (PS5) - New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bethesda The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered - Deluxe Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game 61084
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered - Deluxe Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bethesda The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion™ Remastered – Physical Delux (Sony Playstation 5) 10261629
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion™ Remastered – Physical Delux (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered (Deluxe Edition - (Sony Playstation 5)
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered (Deluxe Edition - (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remastered version of the 2006 game with new graphics and improved gameplay
Explore the landscapes of Cyrodiil in one of the best RPGs
Physical Deluxe Edition with the main game and digital armors
Includes story expansions 'Shivering Isles' and 'Knights of the Nine'
Access to digital artbook and soundtrack app
Additional downloadable content such as Fighter's Stronghold and Wizard's Tower
Players can choose custom characters and playstyles
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£28.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel