Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
from £49.99to £69.998 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Controller
• Rumble motors
• Infrared connection
• Energy saving mode
• Micro-USB port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices B0F2NC69KK
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Carbon Black, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Experience the modernised design of the OFFICIAL Xbox Wireless Controller - Carbon Black, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort and effortless control during gameplay. This product comes in a new smaller packing but same official Xbox controller. Stay on target with textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back case and with a new hybrid D-pad for accurate, yet familiar input. Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on supported consoles, Windows 10 PCs, and Android phones and tablets., Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices EP2-29931
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft XBOX Wireless Controller Carbon Black for Series X S One PC EP2-29930
Microsoft XBOX Wireless Controller Carbon Black for Series X S One PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller - Carbon Black
Experience the pinnacle of gaming control with the Xbox Wireless Controller in Carbon Black. This modernized controller is engineered for superior comfort and precision, featuring ergonomic geometry and textured grip surfaces for a secure hold during extended play. The hybrid D-pad enhances your command, offering greater accuracy in every move.Take full command of your gameplay with customizable button mapping via the Xbox Accessories app. Connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to a wide range of platforms including Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows PC, Android, and iOS. The dedicated Share button makes capturing and sharing screenshots and clips effortless.Built for endurance, it delivers up to 40 hours of battery life on two AA batteries (included). Immerse yourself in the action with rumble feedback and bring your gaming world to life. This controller is the perfect ally for any gamer seeking refined design, versatile connectivity, and personalized control.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X S, (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Xbox Wireless Controller – Carbon Black Series X S, (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Microsoft XBOX Wireless Controller Carbon Black for Series X S One Android IOS EP2-29930
Microsoft XBOX Wireless Controller Carbon Black for Series X S One Android IOS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CUSTOM BLUE FLAMES MICROSOFT XBOX ONE SERIES X BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER..
CUSTOM BLUE FLAMES MICROSOFT XBOX ONE SERIES X BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONTROLLER.., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rumble motors
Infrared connection
Energy saving mode
Micro-USB port

Price History

1M
Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PDP LVL50 Wired Headset Xbox One
£44.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Xbox One S Wireless Controller
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Poly RIG 300HX
£39.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Xbox One Wireless Controller
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
sone_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel